Соперники | 1 матч | 2 матч |
Университатя (Крайова,Румыния) - Победа (Северная Македония) | 1:1 | 0:1 |
Фольгоре (Фальчано,Сан-Марино) - Базель (Базель,Швейцария) | 1:5 | 0:7 |
Нефтчи (Баку,Азербайджан) - Нова-Горица (Нова-Горица,Словения) | 1:0 | 1:3 |
Рапид (Вена,Австрия) - Теута (Дуррес,Албания) | 2:0 | 4:0 |
Брюгге (Брюгге,Бельгия) - Флора (Таллин,Эстония) | 4:1 | 2:0 |
Вестманьяр (Исландия) - Хартс (Эдинбург,Шотландия) | 0:2 | 0:3 |
АБ (Копенгаген,Дания) - Торсхавн (Торсхавн,Фареры) | 8:0 | 1:0 |
Колрейн (Колрейн,Северная Ирландия) - Оргрюте (Швеция) | 1:2 | 0:1 |
Арарат (Ереван,Армения) - Кошице (Кошице,Словакия) | 2:3 | 1:1 |
Напредак (Сербия) - Тулевик (Эстония) | 5:1 | 1:1 |
МТК (Будапешт,Венгрия) - Йокерит (Хельсинки,Финляндия) | 1:0 | 4:2 |
Ворскла (Полтава,Украина) - Работнички (Скопье,Северная Македония) | 2:0 | 2:0 |
Акранес (Исландия) - Гент (Гент,Бельгия) | 0:3 | 2:3 |
Бангор Сити (Бангор,Уэльс) - Хальмстад (Швеция) | 0:7 | 0:4 |
Вентспилс (Вентспилс,Латвия) - Вашаш (Будапешт,Венгрия) | 2:1 | 1:2(1:3 ДВ) |
Женесс (Эш,Люксембург) - Селтик (Глазго,Шотландия) | 0:4 | 0:7 |
Петра Дрновице (Дрновице,Чехия) - Будощность (Босния и Герцеговина) | 3:0 | 1:0 |
Томори (Албания) - АПОЭЛ (Никосия,Кипр) | 2:3 | 0:2 |
Рапид (Бухарест,Румыния) - Мика (Ереван,Армения) | 3:0 | 0:1 |
ВИТ-Джорджия (Тбилиси,Грузия) - Бейтар (Иерусалим,Израиль) | 0:3 | 1:1 |
Омония (Никосия,Кипр) - Нефтохимик (Бургас,Болгария) | 0:0 | 1:2 |
Железничар (Сараево,Босния и Герцеговина) - Висла (Краков,Польша) | 0:0 | 1:3 |
Шериф (Тирасполь,Молдова) - Олимпия (Любляна,Словения) | 0:0 | 0:3 |
Кяпаз (Гянджа,Азербайджан) - Антальяспор (Анталья,Турция) | 0:2 | 0:5 |
Жальгирис (Вильнюс,Литва) - Рух (Хожув,Польша) | 2:1 | 0:6 |
Абердин (Абердин,Шотландия) - Богемианс (Дублин,Ирландия) | 1:2 | 1:0 |
ГИ Готу (Норагёта,Фареры) - Норчепинг (Норчепинг,Швеция) | 0:2 | 1:2 |
Металлург (Лиепая,Латвия) - Бранн (Берген,Норвегия) | 1:1 | 0:1 |
Славия (Мозырь,Беларусь) - Маккаби (Хайфа,Израиль) | 1:1 | 0:0 |
Слован (Братислава,Словакия) - Локомотив (Тбилиси,Грузия) | 2:0 | 2:0 |
Слима Уондерерс (Слима,Мальта) - Партизан (Белград,Сербия) | 2:1 | 1:4 |
Конструктолул (Молдова) - ЦСКА (София,Болгария) | 2:3 | 0:8 |
АИК (Швеция) - Гомель (Гомель,Беларусь) | 1:0 | 2:0 |
ХИК (Хельсинки,Финляндия) - Гревенмахер (Люксембург) | 4:1 | 0:2 |
Гленторан (Белфаст,Северная Ирландия) - Лиллестрём (Лиллестрём,Норвегия) | 0:3 | 0:1 |
Экранас (Паневежис,Литва) - Льерс (Бельгия) | 0:3 | 0:4 |
Боавишта (Порту,Португалия) - Барри Таун (Барри,Уэльс) | 2:0 | 3:0 |
Кнстелачо (Андорра) - Райо Вальекано (Мадрид,Испания) | 0:10 | 0:6 |
Лозанна (Лозанна,Швейцария) - Корк Сити (Ирландия) | 1:0 | 1:0 |
Риекка (Риека,Хорватия) - Валетта (Валетта,Мальта) | 3:2 | 2:3(5:4 Пн) |
Амица Вронки (Польша) - Вадуц (Лихтенштейн) | 3:0 | 3:3 |