Дата | Матч | Счет | * |
20.02.2011 | Динамо (Минск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) | 1:2 | 1 |
18.02.2011 | Динамо (Минск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | 3:1 | 1 |
16.02.2011 | Динамо (Минск) - Трактор (Челябинск) | 4:2 | 1 |
30.01.2011 | Динамо (Минск) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 2:3(Бул) | 1 |
26.01.2011 | Динамо (Рига) - Динамо (Минск) | 4:3 | 1 |
24.01.2011 | Витязь (Подольск) - Динамо (Минск) | 4:3(От) | 1 |
22.01.2011 | Динамо (Москва) - Динамо (Минск) | 3:1 | 1 |
16.01.2011 | Динамо (Минск) - Северсталь (Череповец) | 3:1 | 1 |
14.01.2011 | Динамо (Минск) - Спартак (Москва) | 2:4 | 1 |
12.01.2011 | Динамо (Минск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 1:4 | 1 |
10.01.2011 | Атлант (Московская область) - Динамо (Минск) | 2:1(Бул) | 1 |
08.01.2011 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Динамо (Минск) | 1:2(Бул) | 1 |
06.01.2011 | Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Динамо (Минск) | 3:5 | 1 |
04.01.2011 | Динамо (Минск) - Витязь (Подольск) | 1:3 | 1 |
29.12.2010 | Динамо (Минск) - Атлант (Московская область) | 4:3 | 1 |
26.12.2010 | Динамо (Минск) - Авангард (Омск) | 3:4 | 1 |
24.12.2010 | Динамо (Минск) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) | 2:3(Бул) | 1 |
22.12.2010 | Динамо (Минск) - Барыс (Астана) | 4:0 | 1 |
12.12.2010 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Динамо (Минск) | 1:0 | 1 |
10.12.2010 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Динамо (Минск) | 5:2 | 1 |
08.12.2010 | Ак Барс (Казань) - Динамо (Минск) | 5:2 | 1 |
06.12.2010 | Северсталь (Череповец) - Динамо (Минск) | 4:5(От) | 1 |
04.12.2010 | Динамо (Минск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк) | 2:1(Бул) | 1 |
02.12.2010 | Динамо (Минск) - Амур (Хабаровск) | 3:5 | 1 |
30.11.2010 | Динамо (Минск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск) | 2:3(Бул) | 1 |
23.11.2010 | Атлант (Московская область) - Динамо (Минск) | 4:1 | 1 |
21.11.2010 | Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Динамо (Минск) | 3:4(Бул) | 1 |
19.11.2010 | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Динамо (Минск) | 6:5 | 1 |
17.11.2010 | Трактор (Челябинск) - Динамо (Минск) | 2:3 | 1 |
07.11.2010 | Витязь (Подольск) - Динамо (Минск) | 4:5(Бул) | 1 |
05.11.2010 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Динамо (Минск) | 2:5 | 1 |
31.10.2010 | Динамо (Минск) - Динамо (Рига) | 3:4(Бул) | 1 |
29.10.2010 | Динамо (Минск) - Витязь (Подольск) | 4:1 | 1 |
27.10.2010 | Динамо (Минск) - Динамо (Москва) | 1:3 | 1 |
24.10.2010 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Динамо (Минск) | 3:2 | 1 |
22.10.2010 | Северсталь (Череповец) - Динамо (Минск) | 2:1(От) | 1 |
20.10.2010 | Спартак (Москва) - Динамо (Минск) | 1:5 | 1 |
18.10.2010 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Динамо (Минск) | 2:3(От) | 1 |
15.10.2010 | Динамо (Минск) - Северсталь (Череповец) | 5:1 | 1 |
13.10.2010 | Динамо (Минск) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) | 4:3 | 1 |
11.10.2010 | Динамо (Минск) - Атлант (Московская область) | 2:1(Бул) | 1 |
09.10.2010 | Динамо (Минск) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 1:3 | 1 |
05.10.2010 | Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Динамо (Минск) | 4:2 | 1 |
03.10.2010 | Авангард (Омск) - Динамо (Минск) | 4:2 | 1 |
01.10.2010 | Барыс (Астана) - Динамо (Минск) | 4:2 | 1 |
29.09.2010 | Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - Динамо (Минск) | 7:4 | 1 |
25.09.2010 | Динамо (Минск) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 2:1 | 1 |
23.09.2010 | Динамо (Минск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 1:6 | 1 |
21.09.2010 | Динамо (Минск) - Ак Барс (Казань) | 5:4(От) | 1 |
17.09.2010 | Амур (Хабаровск) - Динамо (Минск) | 2:4 | 1 |
15.09.2010 | Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Динамо (Минск) | 2:4 | 1 |
13.09.2010 | Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Динамо (Минск) | 2:5 | 1 |
11.09.2010 | Динамо (Минск) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 3:0 | 1 |
09.09.2010 | Динамо (Минск) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) | 1:3 | 1 |