Дата | Матч | Счет | * |
04.03.2014 | Атлант (Московская область) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 2:3 | 1 |
02.03.2014 | Атлант (Московская область) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) | 5:1 | 1 |
28.02.2014 | Атлант (Московская область) - Авангард (Омск) | 2:0 | 1 |
26.02.2014 | Атлант (Московская область) - Барыс (Астана) | 5:1 | 1 |
29.01.2014 | Донбасс (Донецк) - Атлант (Московская область) | 3:2(Бул) | 1 |
27.01.2014 | Спартак (Москва) - Атлант (Московская область) | 3:4(Бул) | 1 |
25.01.2014 | Динамо (Минск) - Атлант (Московская область) | 1:7 | 1 |
23.01.2014 | Медвешчак (Загреб) - Атлант (Московская область) | 4:2 | 1 |
19.01.2014 | Атлант (Московская область) - Ак Барс (Казань) | 1:2 | 1 |
17.01.2014 | Атлант (Московская область) - Динамо (Москва) | 1:3 | 1 |
15.01.2014 | Витязь (Подольск) - Атлант (Московская область) | 1:2 | 1 |
13.01.2014 | Атлант (Московская область) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) | 4:5 | 1 |
09.01.2014 | Адмирал (Владивосток) - Атлант (Московская область) | 2:3 | 1 |
07.01.2014 | Амур (Хабаровск) - Атлант (Московская область) | 2:3(Бул) | 1 |
05.01.2014 | Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Атлант (Московская область) | 3:1 | 1 |
03.01.2014 | Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Атлант (Московская область) | 2:5 | 1 |
26.12.2013 | Атлант (Московская область) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | 2:5 | 1 |
25.12.2013 | Атлант (Московская область) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 4:1 | 1 |
13.12.2013 | Атлант (Московская область) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) | 0:1 | 1 |
11.12.2013 | Атлант (Московская область) - Трактор (Челябинск) | 2:3 | 1 |
09.12.2013 | Слован (Братислава) - Атлант (Московская область) | 1:2(Бул) | 1 |
08.12.2013 | Лев (Прага) - Атлант (Московская область) | 1:3 | 1 |
04.12.2013 | Атлант (Московская область) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 2:0 | 1 |
01.12.2013 | Динамо (Рига) - Атлант (Московская область) | 1:2 | 1 |
29.11.2013 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Атлант (Московская область) | 4:1 | 1 |
25.11.2013 | Атлант (Московская область) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 2:1(Бул) | 1 |
23.11.2013 | Северсталь (Череповец) - Атлант (Московская область) | 4:0 | 1 |
21.11.2013 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Атлант (Московская область) | 2:0 | 1 |
16.11.2013 | Атлант (Московская область) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 1:2 | 1 |
14.11.2013 | Атлант (Московская область) - Северсталь (Череповец) | 3:2(Бул) | 1 |
01.11.2013 | Атлант (Московская область) - Лев (Прага) | 0:4 | 1 |
30.10.2013 | Атлант (Московская область) - Слован (Братислава) | 0:1 | 1 |
28.10.2013 | Атлант (Московская область) - Динамо (Рига) | 1:2(Бул) | 1 |
25.10.2013 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Атлант (Московская область) | 1:4 | 1 |
22.10.2013 | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Атлант (Московская область) | 3:1 | 1 |
20.10.2013 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Атлант (Московская область) | 3:4(Бул) | 1 |
18.10.2013 | Трактор (Челябинск) - Атлант (Московская область) | 2:3 | 1 |
16.10.2013 | Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Атлант (Московская область) | 4:3 | 1 |
13.10.2013 | Атлант (Московская область) - Амур (Хабаровск) | 2:1(Бул) | 1 |
11.10.2013 | Атлант (Московская область) - Сибирь (Новосибирск) | 1:2 | 1 |
09.10.2013 | Атлант (Московская область) - Металлург (Новокузнецк) | 2:1 | 1 |
07.10.2013 | Атлант (Московская область) - Адмирал (Владивосток) | 2:1 | 1 |
03.10.2013 | Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Атлант (Московская область) | 1:3 | 1 |
01.10.2013 | Ак Барс (Казань) - Атлант (Московская область) | 4:2 | 1 |
29.09.2013 | Динамо (Москва) - Атлант (Московская область) | 3:2 | 1 |
26.09.2013 | Атлант (Московская область) - Витязь (Подольск) | 3:1 | 1 |
22.09.2013 | Атлант (Московская область) - Медвешчак (Загреб) | 3:2 | 1 |
20.09.2013 | Атлант (Московская область) - Динамо (Минск) | 3:2 | 1 |
18.09.2013 | Атлант (Московская область) - Донбасс (Донецк) | 1:0 | 1 |
14.09.2013 | Барыс (Астана) - Атлант (Московская область) | 5:4 | 1 |
12.09.2013 | Авангард (Омск) - Атлант (Московская область) | 4:3 | 1 |
10.09.2013 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Атлант (Московская область) | 3:2(Бул) | 1 |
08.09.2013 | Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - Атлант (Московская область) | 4:1 | 1 |
05.09.2013 | Атлант (Московская область) - Спартак (Москва) | 0:2 | 1 |