Дата | Матч | Счет | * |
24.02.2015 | Динамо (Москва) - Динамо (Минск) | 3:1 | 1 |
22.02.2015 | Динамо (Москва) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) | 2:3 | 1 |
20.02.2015 | Динамо (Москва) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 2:1(От) | 1 |
18.02.2015 | Динамо (Москва) - Северсталь (Череповец) | 1:3 | 1 |
15.02.2015 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Динамо (Москва) | 0:2 | 1 |
13.02.2015 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Динамо (Москва) | 4:3 | 1 |
11.02.2015 | Витязь (Подольск) - Динамо (Москва) | 3:6 | 1 |
09.02.2015 | Йокерит (Хельсинки) - Динамо (Москва) | 1:2 | 1 |
03.02.2015 | Ак Барс (Казань) - Динамо (Москва) | 1:4 | 1 |
01.02.2015 | Динамо (Москва) - Витязь (Подольск) | 3:2 | 1 |
30.01.2015 | Динамо (Москва) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 1:0 | 1 |
28.01.2015 | Динамо (Москва) - Сочи (Сочи) | 3:0 | 1 |
22.01.2015 | Динамо (Москва) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 2:0 | 1 |
20.01.2015 | Динамо (Москва) - Лада (Тольятти) | 1:2 | 1 |
17.01.2015 | Слован (Братислава) - Динамо (Москва) | 0:2 | 1 |
15.01.2015 | Медвешчак (Загреб) - Динамо (Москва) | 3:4(От) | 1 |
13.01.2015 | Динамо (Минск) - Динамо (Москва) | 3:2(Бул) | 1 |
10.01.2015 | Атлант (Московская область) - Динамо (Москва) | 2:3 | 1 |
08.01.2015 | Авангард (Омск) - Динамо (Москва) | 3:7 | 1 |
05.01.2015 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Динамо (Москва) | 1:0 | 1 |
28.12.2014 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Динамо (Москва) | 1:2 | 1 |
26.12.2014 | Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Динамо (Москва) | 2:1(Бул) | 1 |
24.12.2014 | Северсталь (Череповец) - Динамо (Москва) | 5:2 | 1 |
14.12.2014 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Динамо (Москва) | 1:2 | 1 |
12.12.2014 | Сочи (Сочи) - Динамо (Москва) | 1:6 | 1 |
07.12.2014 | Динамо (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 2:1 | 1 |
05.12.2014 | Динамо (Москва) - Слован (Братислава) | 7:2 | 1 |
03.12.2014 | Динамо (Москва) - Медвешчак (Загреб) | 2:3(Бул) | 1 |
01.12.2014 | Динамо (Москва) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) | 5:3 | 1 |
29.11.2014 | Динамо (Москва) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 3:4(Бул) | 1 |
24.11.2014 | Динамо (Москва) - Атлант (Московская область) | 3:2(Бул) | 1 |
19.11.2014 | Динамо (Москва) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) | 4:1 | 1 |
16.11.2014 | Динамо (Рига) - Динамо (Москва) | 3:1 | 1 |
12.11.2014 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Динамо (Москва) | 1:4 | 1 |
10.11.2014 | Витязь (Подольск) - Динамо (Москва) | 0:1 | 1 |
06.11.2014 | Динамо (Москва) - Авангард (Омск) | 5:4(От) | 1 |
04.11.2014 | Динамо (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | 6:0 | 1 |
02.11.2014 | Динамо (Москва) - Йокерит (Хельсинки) | 1:3 | 1 |
31.10.2014 | Динамо (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 4:3(От) | 1 |
27.10.2014 | Динамо (Москва) - Динамо (Рига) | 3:4 | 1 |
23.10.2014 | Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Динамо (Москва) | 3:5 | 1 |
21.10.2014 | Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Динамо (Москва) | 3:2(Бул) | 1 |
19.10.2014 | Амур (Хабаровск) - Динамо (Москва) | 2:3 | 1 |
17.10.2014 | Адмирал (Владивосток) - Динамо (Москва) | 1:4 | 1 |
12.10.2014 | Динамо (Москва) - Северсталь (Череповец) | 5:1 | 1 |
09.10.2014 | Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Динамо (Москва) | 3:1 | 1 |
07.10.2014 | Динамо (Москва) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 2:0 | 1 |
05.10.2014 | Динамо (Москва) - Сочи (Сочи) | 2:1(От) | 1 |
02.10.2014 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Динамо (Москва) | 4:2 | 1 |
30.09.2014 | Динамо (Москва) - Витязь (Подольск) | 6:4 | 1 |
27.09.2014 | Барыс (Астана) - Динамо (Москва) | 1:2 | 1 |
25.09.2014 | Сочи (Сочи) - Динамо (Москва) | 0:1 | 1 |
23.09.2014 | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Динамо (Москва) | 2:4 | 1 |
21.09.2014 | Динамо (Москва) - Трактор (Челябинск) | 4:1 | 1 |
19.09.2014 | Динамо (Москва) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 4:2 | 1 |
17.09.2014 | Динамо (Москва) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) | 0:1(Бул) | 1 |
13.09.2014 | Динамо (Москва) - Ак Барс (Казань) | 3:2 | 1 |
08.09.2014 | Северсталь (Череповец) - Динамо (Москва) | 2:3 | 1 |
05.09.2014 | Динамо (Москва) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 1:4 | 1 |
03.09.2014 | Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Динамо (Москва) | 6:1 | 1 |