Дата | Матч | Счет | * |
18.02.2016 | Динамо (Минск) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) | 3:2(Бул) | 1 |
16.02.2016 | Динамо (Минск) - Спартак (Москва) | 2:5 | 1 |
07.02.2016 | Динамо (Минск) - Йокерит (Хельсинки) | 3:2(Бул) | 1 |
05.02.2016 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Динамо (Минск) | 3:2(От) | 1 |
03.02.2016 | Трактор (Челябинск) - Динамо (Минск) | 6:3 | 1 |
01.02.2016 | Лада (Тольятти) - Динамо (Минск) | 2:3(От) | 1 |
29.01.2016 | Динамо (Минск) - Спартак (Москва) | 2:1(Бул) | 1 |
27.01.2016 | Динамо (Минск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 3:2 | 1 |
25.01.2016 | Динамо (Рига) - Динамо (Минск) | 0:3 | 1 |
19.01.2016 | Барыс (Астана) - Динамо (Минск) | 4:2 | 1 |
17.01.2016 | Авангард (Омск) - Динамо (Минск) | 8:1 | 1 |
15.01.2016 | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Динамо (Минск) | 4:3 | 1 |
13.01.2016 | Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Динамо (Минск) | 5:1 | 1 |
10.01.2016 | Динамо (Минск) - Сочи (Сочи) | 2:3(Бул) | 1 |
08.01.2016 | Динамо (Минск) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 1:0 | 1 |
06.01.2016 | Динамо (Минск) - Лада (Тольятти) | 2:3(Бул) | 1 |
04.01.2016 | Динамо (Минск) - Ак Барс (Казань) | 2:4 | 1 |
24.12.2015 | Медвешчак (Загреб) - Динамо (Минск) | 3:2(От) | 1 |
22.12.2015 | Слован (Братислава) - Динамо (Минск) | 4:2 | 1 |
13.12.2015 | Динамо (Рига) - Динамо (Минск) | 3:5 | 1 |
11.12.2015 | Северсталь (Череповец) - Динамо (Минск) | 0:5 | 1 |
09.12.2015 | Динамо (Минск) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 1:3 | 1 |
04.12.2015 | Динамо (Минск) - Металлург (Новокузнецк) | 5:4(Бул) | 1 |
02.12.2015 | Динамо (Минск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск) | 2:3(От) | 1 |
30.11.2015 | Динамо (Минск) - Амур (Хабаровск) | 3:1 | 1 |
28.11.2015 | Динамо (Минск) - Адмирал (Владивосток) | 5:3 | 1 |
24.11.2015 | Слован (Братислава) - Динамо (Минск) | 4:1 | 1 |
22.11.2015 | Витязь (Подольск) - Динамо (Минск) | 2:4 | 1 |
20.11.2015 | Динамо (Москва) - Динамо (Минск) | 4:0 | 1 |
16.11.2015 | Динамо (Минск) - Витязь (Подольск) | 3:2 | 1 |
14.11.2015 | Динамо (Минск) - Динамо (Москва) | 1:2 | 1 |
12.11.2015 | Динамо (Минск) - Слован (Братислава) | 2:1 | 1 |
10.11.2015 | Динамо (Минск) - Медвешчак (Загреб) | 1:4 | 1 |
02.11.2015 | Динамо (Минск) - Динамо (Рига) | 2:0 | 1 |
30.10.2015 | Динамо (Минск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | 1:5 | 1 |
28.10.2015 | Динамо (Минск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) | 6:4 | 1 |
26.10.2015 | Динамо (Минск) - Слован (Братислава) | 3:4(Бул) | 1 |
23.10.2015 | Адмирал (Владивосток) - Динамо (Минск) | 5:2 | 1 |
21.10.2015 | Амур (Хабаровск) - Динамо (Минск) | 4:2 | 1 |
19.10.2015 | Металлург (Новокузнецк) - Динамо (Минск) | 3:4(Бул) | 1 |
17.10.2015 | Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Динамо (Минск) | 2:3(От) | 1 |
13.10.2015 | Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Динамо (Минск) | 2:1 | 1 |
11.10.2015 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Динамо (Минск) | 2:1 | 1 |
08.10.2015 | Динамо (Минск) - Северсталь (Череповец) | 1:3 | 1 |
05.10.2015 | Динамо (Минск) - Барыс (Астана) | 6:2 | 1 |
03.10.2015 | Динамо (Минск) - Авангард (Омск) | 4:2 | 1 |
01.10.2015 | Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - Динамо (Минск) | 2:1(От) | 1 |
29.09.2015 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Динамо (Минск) | 1:4 | 1 |
25.09.2015 | Динамо (Минск) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 5:1 | 1 |
23.09.2015 | Динамо (Минск) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) | 0:3 | 1 |
20.09.2015 | Сочи (Сочи) - Динамо (Минск) | 4:1 | 1 |
18.09.2015 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Динамо (Минск) | 4:0 | 1 |
16.09.2015 | Ак Барс (Казань) - Динамо (Минск) | 4:5 | 1 |
14.09.2015 | Спартак (Москва) - Динамо (Минск) | 1:4 | 1 |
10.09.2015 | Динамо (Минск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 2:3(Бул) | 1 |
08.09.2015 | Динамо (Минск) - Трактор (Челябинск) | 4:0 | 1 |
02.09.2015 | Йокерит (Хельсинки) - Динамо (Минск) | 0:1 | 1 |
30.08.2015 | Динамо (Минск) - Динамо (Рига) | 0:4 | 1 |
27.08.2015 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Динамо (Минск) | 2:1 | 1 |
25.08.2015 | Спартак (Москва) - Динамо (Минск) | 4:3(От) | 1 |