Дата | Матч | Счет | * |
01.03.2018 | Спартак (Москва) - Динамо (Москва) | 4:3 | 1 |
27.02.2018 | Спартак (Москва) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 0:2 | 1 |
24.01.2018 | Спартак (Москва) - Динамо (Рига) | 5:2 | 1 |
22.01.2018 | Спартак (Москва) - Северсталь (Череповец) | 3:4(От) | 1 |
18.01.2018 | Динамо (Москва) - Спартак (Москва) | 4:5 | 1 |
16.01.2018 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Спартак (Москва) | 4:1 | 1 |
10.01.2018 | Спартак (Москва) - Сочи (Сочи) | 2:3(От) | 1 |
08.01.2018 | Спартак (Москва) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 3:2 | 1 |
06.01.2018 | Спартак (Москва) - Ак Барс (Казань) | 2:3 | 1 |
04.01.2018 | Спартак (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | 3:2 | 1 |
28.12.2017 | Амур (Хабаровск) - Спартак (Москва) | 2:1(От) | 1 |
26.12.2017 | Адмирал (Владивосток) - Спартак (Москва) | 2:6 | 1 |
24.12.2017 | Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) - Спартак (Москва) | 1:3 | 1 |
19.12.2017 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Спартак (Москва) | 2:1 | 1 |
11.12.2017 | Сочи (Сочи) - Спартак (Москва) | 3:1 | 1 |
09.12.2017 | Спартак (Москва) - Слован (Братислава) | 8:2 | 1 |
07.12.2017 | Спартак (Москва) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 0:4 | 1 |
05.12.2017 | Спартак (Москва) - Витязь (Подольск) | 2:6 | 1 |
03.12.2017 | Спартак (Москва) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) | 4:2 | 1 |
30.11.2017 | Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Спартак (Москва) | 3:2 | 1 |
28.11.2017 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Спартак (Москва) | 4:2 | 1 |
26.11.2017 | Лада (Тольятти) - Спартак (Москва) | 1:4 | 1 |
24.11.2017 | Трактор (Челябинск) - Спартак (Москва) | 2:0 | 1 |
21.11.2017 | Спартак (Москва) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 5:2 | 1 |
18.11.2017 | Спартак (Москва) - Трактор (Челябинск) | 2:0 | 1 |
16.11.2017 | Спартак (Москва) - Лада (Тольятти) | 4:2 | 1 |
14.11.2017 | Спартак (Москва) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) | 3:2(Бул) | 1 |
04.11.2017 | Динамо (Москва) - Спартак (Москва) | 1:2(Бул) | 1 |
02.11.2017 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Спартак (Москва) | 1:3 | 1 |
31.10.2017 | Динамо (Минск) - Спартак (Москва) | 5:4(Бул) | 1 |
27.10.2017 | Спартак (Москва) - Динамо (Москва) | 2:0 | 1 |
25.10.2017 | Спартак (Москва) - Сибирь (Новосибирск) | 4:0 | 1 |
23.10.2017 | Спартак (Москва) - Барыс (Астана) | 4:3(От) | 1 |
21.10.2017 | Спартак (Москва) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) | 4:3 | 1 |
19.10.2017 | Спартак (Москва) - Авангард (Омск) | 3:2 | 1 |
13.10.2017 | Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Спартак (Москва) | 1:0 | 1 |
11.10.2017 | Северсталь (Череповец) - Спартак (Москва) | 3:2(От) | 1 |
09.10.2017 | Спартак (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 0:4 | 1 |
07.10.2017 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Спартак (Москва) | 3:1 | 1 |
03.10.2017 | Витязь (Подольск) - Спартак (Москва) | 5:3 | 1 |
01.10.2017 | Слован (Братислава) - Спартак (Москва) | 1:2(От) | 1 |
29.09.2017 | Йокерит (Хельсинки) - Спартак (Москва) | 5:1 | 1 |
25.09.2017 | Спартак (Москва) - Амур (Хабаровск) | 4:1 | 1 |
23.09.2017 | Спартак (Москва) - Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) | 6:2 | 1 |
21.09.2017 | Спартак (Москва) - Адмирал (Владивосток) | 7:6(От) | 1 |
16.09.2017 | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Спартак (Москва) | 5:4 | 1 |
14.09.2017 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Спартак (Москва) | 2:1 | 1 |
12.09.2017 | Ак Барс (Казань) - Спартак (Москва) | 3:4(От) | 1 |
06.09.2017 | Спартак (Москва) - Йокерит (Хельсинки) | 3:4 | 1 |
04.09.2017 | Спартак (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 0:5 | 1 |
02.09.2017 | Спартак (Москва) - Динамо (Минск) | 1:0(Бул) | 1 |
31.08.2017 | Динамо (Рига) - Спартак (Москва) | 1:3 | 1 |
28.08.2017 | Авангард (Омск) - Спартак (Москва) | 4:2 | 1 |
26.08.2017 | Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - Спартак (Москва) | 2:6 | 1 |
24.08.2017 | Барыс (Астана) - Спартак (Москва) | 2:0 | 1 |
22.08.2017 | Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Спартак (Москва) | 3:1 | 1 |