Дата | Матч | Счет | * |
01.03.2018 | Барыс (Астана) - Авангард (Омск) | 3:4 | 1 |
27.02.2018 | Авангард (Омск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск) | 1:2(Бул) | 1 |
22.01.2018 | Трактор (Челябинск) - Авангард (Омск) | 3:1 | 1 |
20.01.2018 | Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Авангард (Омск) | 3:6 | 1 |
18.01.2018 | Авангард (Омск) - Трактор (Челябинск) | 1:2 | 1 |
16.01.2018 | Авангард (Омск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) | 3:4(От) | 1 |
11.01.2018 | Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Авангард (Омск) | 4:2 | 1 |
07.01.2018 | Адмирал (Владивосток) - Авангард (Омск) | 5:4 | 1 |
05.01.2018 | Амур (Хабаровск) - Авангард (Омск) | 0:4 | 1 |
03.01.2018 | Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) - Авангард (Омск) | 0:4 | 1 |
29.12.2017 | Авангард (Омск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 2:3(От) | 1 |
27.12.2017 | Авангард (Омск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | 1:2 | 1 |
25.12.2017 | Авангард (Омск) - Ак Барс (Казань) | 5:3 | 1 |
23.12.2017 | Авангард (Омск) - Сочи (Сочи) | 2:3(От) | 1 |
18.12.2017 | Авангард (Омск) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) | 1:5 | 1 |
11.12.2017 | Лада (Тольятти) - Авангард (Омск) | 0:5 | 1 |
09.12.2017 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Авангард (Омск) | 3:2 | 1 |
07.12.2017 | Авангард (Омск) - Лада (Тольятти) | 4:2 | 1 |
05.12.2017 | Авангард (Омск) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 2:1(Бул) | 1 |
29.11.2017 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Авангард (Омск) | 3:2 | 1 |
27.11.2017 | Динамо (Москва) - Авангард (Омск) | 2:1 | 1 |
24.11.2017 | Динамо (Минск) - Авангард (Омск) | 3:2(Бул) | 1 |
22.11.2017 | Йокерит (Хельсинки) - Авангард (Омск) | 3:0 | 1 |
20.11.2017 | Ак Барс (Казань) - Авангард (Омск) | 3:4(Бул) | 1 |
17.11.2017 | Авангард (Омск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск) | 1:0 | 1 |
15.11.2017 | Барыс (Астана) - Авангард (Омск) | 1:2(Бул) | 1 |
05.11.2017 | Авангард (Омск) - Слован (Братислава) | 5:1 | 1 |
03.11.2017 | Авангард (Омск) - Йокерит (Хельсинки) | 1:3 | 1 |
01.11.2017 | Авангард (Омск) - Витязь (Подольск) | 2:3(Бул) | 1 |
30.10.2017 | Авангард (Омск) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 1:2(От) | 1 |
26.10.2017 | Динамо (Рига) - Авангард (Омск) | 1:0(От) | 1 |
23.10.2017 | Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Авангард (Омск) | 1:2 | 1 |
21.10.2017 | Северсталь (Череповец) - Авангард (Омск) | 1:3 | 1 |
19.10.2017 | Спартак (Москва) - Авангард (Омск) | 3:2 | 1 |
16.10.2017 | Авангард (Омск) - Адмирал (Владивосток) | 3:2 | 1 |
14.10.2017 | Авангард (Омск) - Амур (Хабаровск) | 0:1 | 1 |
12.10.2017 | Авангард (Омск) - Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) | 3:0 | 1 |
10.10.2017 | Авангард (Омск) - Барыс (Астана) | 3:4 | 1 |
06.10.2017 | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Авангард (Омск) | 1:3 | 1 |
04.10.2017 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Авангард (Омск) | 5:4 | 1 |
02.10.2017 | Сочи (Сочи) - Авангард (Омск) | 0:6 | 1 |
30.09.2017 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Авангард (Омск) | 2:3 | 1 |
27.09.2017 | Авангард (Омск) - Динамо (Минск) | 4:1 | 1 |
25.09.2017 | Авангард (Омск) - Динамо (Москва) | 0:1 | 1 |
23.09.2017 | Авангард (Омск) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 6:1 | 1 |
21.09.2017 | Авангард (Омск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 1:3 | 1 |
17.09.2017 | Авангард (Омск) - Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) | 3:2(От) | 1 |
12.09.2017 | Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) - Авангард (Омск) | 0:7 | 1 |
10.09.2017 | Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Авангард (Омск) | 1:2(От) | 1 |
05.09.2017 | Слован (Братислава) - Авангард (Омск) | 1:4 | 1 |
03.09.2017 | Витязь (Подольск) - Авангард (Омск) | 6:2 | 1 |
01.09.2017 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Авангард (Омск) | 3:0 | 1 |
28.08.2017 | Авангард (Омск) - Спартак (Москва) | 4:2 | 1 |
26.08.2017 | Авангард (Омск) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) | 2:1(От) | 1 |
24.08.2017 | Авангард (Омск) - Северсталь (Череповец) | 1:0(От) | 1 |
22.08.2017 | Авангард (Омск) - Динамо (Рига) | 3:1 | 1 |