Дата | Матч | Счет | * |
22.02.2019 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Динамо (Рига) | 3:0 | 1 |
20.02.2019 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 2:1(Бул) | 1 |
18.02.2019 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Витязь (Подольск) | 6:1 | 1 |
15.02.2019 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Слован (Братислава) | 4:1 | 1 |
13.02.2019 | Ак Барс (Казань) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 2:3 | 1 |
11.02.2019 | Слован (Братислава) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 1:4 | 1 |
04.02.2019 | Динамо (Минск) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 0:3 | 1 |
02.02.2019 | Северсталь (Череповец) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 0:4 | 1 |
31.01.2019 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Ак Барс (Казань) | 5:4 | 1 |
28.01.2019 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Динамо (Минск) | 3:2(От) | 1 |
26.01.2019 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Барыс (Астана) | 2:5 | 1 |
22.01.2019 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 2:1 | 1 |
17.01.2019 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 3:0 | 1 |
15.01.2019 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) | 3:0 | 1 |
13.01.2019 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Динамо (Минск) | 3:0 | 1 |
11.01.2019 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Трактор (Челябинск) | 6:0 | 1 |
08.01.2019 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 1:0 | 1 |
06.01.2019 | Динамо (Минск) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 1:2 | 1 |
04.01.2019 | Витязь (Подольск) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 1:2(От) | 1 |
30.12.2018 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) | 2:1 | 1 |
28.12.2018 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Ак Барс (Казань) | 4:2 | 1 |
24.12.2018 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 4:3(От) | 1 |
22.12.2018 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 1:4 | 1 |
20.12.2018 | Йокерит (Хельсинки) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 4:1 | 1 |
18.12.2018 | Витязь (Подольск) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 2:0 | 1 |
09.12.2018 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | 3:0 | 1 |
06.12.2018 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Авангард (Омск) | 3:2 | 1 |
03.12.2018 | Сочи (Сочи) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 1:3 | 1 |
01.12.2018 | Спартак (Москва) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 3:4 | 1 |
28.11.2018 | Динамо (Рига) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 0:5 | 1 |
26.11.2018 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Витязь (Подольск) | 3:1 | 1 |
24.11.2018 | ЦСКА (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 3:1 | 1 |
21.11.2018 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Сочи (Сочи) | 2:0 | 1 |
19.11.2018 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Слован (Братислава) | 4:0 | 1 |
17.11.2018 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 1:2 | 1 |
15.11.2018 | Ак Барс (Казань) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 0:5 | 1 |
13.11.2018 | Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 0:3 | 1 |
05.11.2018 | ЦСКА (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 3:1 | 1 |
04.11.2018 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Йокерит (Хельсинки) | 5:0 | 1 |
30.10.2018 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Сибирь (Новосибирск) | 4:2 | 1 |
26.10.2018 | Слован (Братислава) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 0:9 | 1 |
21.10.2018 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 1:2(Бул) | 1 |
19.10.2018 | Сочи (Сочи) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 1:2(Бул) | 1 |
16.10.2018 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) | 3:4 | 1 |
14.10.2018 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Амур (Хабаровск) | 5:0 | 1 |
12.10.2018 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Адмирал (Владивосток) | 2:1(Бул) | 1 |
10.10.2018 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Динамо (Москва) | 5:1 | 1 |
07.10.2018 | Авангард (Омск) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 2:4 | 1 |
05.10.2018 | Сибирь (Новосибирск) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 0:2 | 1 |
03.10.2018 | Барыс (Астана) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 2:3(От) | 1 |
01.10.2018 | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 1:2 | 1 |
27.09.2018 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Спартак (Москва) | 2:1 | 1 |
25.09.2018 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Сочи (Сочи) | 2:1(Бул) | 1 |
21.09.2018 | Амур (Хабаровск) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 0:4 | 1 |
19.09.2018 | Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 0:3 | 1 |
17.09.2018 | Адмирал (Владивосток) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 3:4(От) | 1 |
13.09.2018 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Северсталь (Череповец) | 1:2 | 1 |
11.09.2018 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 1:3 | 1 |
08.09.2018 | Динамо (Москва) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 1:3 | 1 |
06.09.2018 | Металлург (Магнитогорск) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 1:2 | 1 |
04.09.2018 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 3:1 | 1 |
02.09.2018 | Трактор (Челябинск) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 0:3 | 1 |