Дата | Матч | Счет | * |
27.02.2020 | Витязь (Подольск) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 5:4(Бул) | 1 |
25.02.2020 | Витязь (Подольск) - Спартак (Москва) | 2:4 | 1 |
22.02.2020 | Северсталь (Череповец) - Витязь (Подольск) | 2:1(Бул) | 1 |
20.02.2020 | Сочи (Сочи) - Витязь (Подольск) | 3:2(От) | 1 |
18.02.2020 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Витязь (Подольск) | 5:1 | 1 |
13.02.2020 | Витязь (Подольск) - Амур (Хабаровск) | 3:4(Бул) | 1 |
11.02.2020 | Витязь (Подольск) - Сочи (Сочи) | 2:1(От) | 1 |
03.02.2020 | Ак Барс (Казань) - Витязь (Подольск) | 5:2 | 1 |
01.02.2020 | Сочи (Сочи) - Витязь (Подольск) | 5:4 | 1 |
29.01.2020 | Витязь (Подольск) - Ак Барс (Казань) | 2:4 | 1 |
27.01.2020 | Северсталь (Череповец) - Витязь (Подольск) | 1:4 | 1 |
25.01.2020 | Витязь (Подольск) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 2:5 | 1 |
23.01.2020 | Динамо (Москва) - Витязь (Подольск) | 3:1 | 1 |
21.01.2020 | Витязь (Подольск) - Авангард (Омск) | 1:2(Бул) | 1 |
16.01.2020 | Витязь (Подольск) - Динамо (Минск) | 5:1 | 1 |
14.01.2020 | Витязь (Подольск) - Йокерит (Хельсинки) | 2:3 | 1 |
12.01.2020 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Витязь (Подольск) | 2:3 | 1 |
10.01.2020 | Динамо (Минск) - Витязь (Подольск) | 3:2 | 1 |
05.01.2020 | Витязь (Подольск) - Адмирал (Владивосток) | 4:3 | 1 |
03.01.2020 | Спартак (Москва) - Витязь (Подольск) | 2:3 | 1 |
30.12.2019 | Йокерит (Хельсинки) - Витязь (Подольск) | 4:1 | 1 |
28.12.2019 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Витязь (Подольск) | 3:0 | 1 |
22.12.2019 | Витязь (Подольск) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 1:6 | 1 |
20.12.2019 | Витязь (Подольск) - Барыс (Астана) | 2:5 | 1 |
19.12.2019 | Витязь (Подольск) - Динамо (Рига) | 1:0 | 1 |
17.12.2019 | Спартак (Москва) - Витязь (Подольск) | 6:0 | 1 |
09.12.2019 | Витязь (Подольск) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) | 3:2 | 1 |
06.12.2019 | Адмирал (Владивосток) - Витязь (Подольск) | 3:1 | 1 |
04.12.2019 | Амур (Хабаровск) - Витязь (Подольск) | 2:3(Бул) | 1 |
02.12.2019 | Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) - Витязь (Подольск) | 2:1(Бул) | 1 |
27.11.2019 | Витязь (Подольск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 2:1(От) | 1 |
25.11.2019 | Авангард (Омск) - Витязь (Подольск) | 3:0 | 1 |
22.11.2019 | Витязь (Подольск) - Динамо (Рига) | 4:1 | 1 |
20.11.2019 | Витязь (Подольск) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 2:3(От) | 1 |
17.11.2019 | Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Витязь (Подольск) | 6:2 | 1 |
15.11.2019 | Динамо (Рига) - Витязь (Подольск) | 4:0 | 1 |
13.11.2019 | Динамо (Минск) - Витязь (Подольск) | 4:3 | 1 |
04.11.2019 | Витязь (Подольск) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) | 3:4(Бул) | 1 |
02.11.2019 | Витязь (Подольск) - Северсталь (Череповец) | 2:1 | 1 |
30.10.2019 | Витязь (Подольск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 2:3(Бул) | 1 |
27.10.2019 | Витязь (Подольск) - Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) | 2:4 | 1 |
24.10.2019 | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Витязь (Подольск) | 2:1(От) | 1 |
22.10.2019 | Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Витязь (Подольск) | 4:1 | 1 |
20.10.2019 | Барыс (Астана) - Витязь (Подольск) | 3:2(От) | 1 |
17.10.2019 | Витязь (Подольск) - Трактор (Челябинск) | 3:1 | 1 |
15.10.2019 | Витязь (Подольск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | 1:2 | 1 |
13.10.2019 | Витязь (Подольск) - Динамо (Минск) | 3:0 | 1 |
09.10.2019 | Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Витязь (Подольск) | 4:2 | 1 |
07.10.2019 | Динамо (Рига) - Витязь (Подольск) | 1:2 | 1 |
05.10.2019 | Витязь (Подольск) - Спартак (Москва) | 1:2(Бул) | 1 |
03.10.2019 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Витязь (Подольск) | 1:2 | 1 |
28.09.2019 | Витязь (Подольск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) | 3:2(Бул) | 1 |
24.09.2019 | Витязь (Подольск) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 1:0(От) | 1 |
22.09.2019 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Витязь (Подольск) | 2:4 | 1 |
20.09.2019 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Витязь (Подольск) | 2:3 | 1 |
18.09.2019 | Витязь (Подольск) - Северсталь (Череповец) | 4:1 | 1 |
14.09.2019 | Витязь (Подольск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск) | 3:2(Бул) | 1 |
12.09.2019 | Витязь (Подольск) - Сочи (Сочи) | 3:2(Бул) | 1 |
09.09.2019 | Витязь (Подольск) - Динамо (Москва) | 4:1 | 1 |
06.09.2019 | Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Витязь (Подольск) | 0:2 | 1 |
04.09.2019 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Витязь (Подольск) | 3:2 | 1 |
02.09.2019 | Трактор (Челябинск) - Витязь (Подольск) | 2:4 | 1 |