Дата | Матч | Счет | * |
25.02.2020 | ЦСКА (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 1:4 | 1 |
23.02.2020 | Йокерит (Хельсинки) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 1:6 | 1 |
20.02.2020 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) | 3:2(От) | 1 |
17.02.2020 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Адмирал (Владивосток) | 6:0 | 1 |
15.02.2020 | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 4:5(От) | 1 |
13.02.2020 | Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 2:3 | 1 |
11.02.2020 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Амур (Хабаровск) | 3:2 | 1 |
03.02.2020 | Спартак (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 0:1 | 1 |
30.01.2020 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Авангард (Омск) | 1:0(От) | 1 |
28.01.2020 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Динамо (Минск) | 5:0 | 1 |
26.01.2020 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) | 4:3 | 1 |
23.01.2020 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Барыс (Астана) | 7:4 | 1 |
21.01.2020 | ЦСКА (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 3:2 | 1 |
16.01.2020 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Йокерит (Хельсинки) | 4:1 | 1 |
14.01.2020 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Динамо (Рига) | 3:0 | 1 |
12.01.2020 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Динамо (Москва) | 2:1(От) | 1 |
07.01.2020 | Спартак (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 3:1 | 1 |
05.01.2020 | Динамо (Минск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 1:4 | 1 |
03.01.2020 | Йокерит (Хельсинки) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 6:0 | 1 |
29.12.2019 | Северсталь (Череповец) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 3:2(От) | 1 |
27.12.2019 | Сибирь (Новосибирск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 0:2 | 1 |
25.12.2019 | Барыс (Астана) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 2:6 | 1 |
22.12.2019 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) | 2:1 | 1 |
19.12.2019 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 0:1 | 1 |
17.12.2019 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Северсталь (Череповец) | 4:3(От) | 1 |
09.12.2019 | Динамо (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 2:3(Бул) | 1 |
04.12.2019 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Ак Барс (Казань) | 2:1(Бул) | 1 |
02.12.2019 | ЦСКА (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 2:4 | 1 |
30.11.2019 | Динамо (Рига) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 3:5 | 1 |
27.11.2019 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Сочи (Сочи) | 4:2 | 1 |
25.11.2019 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) | 4:1 | 1 |
22.11.2019 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Северсталь (Череповец) | 5:2 | 1 |
17.11.2019 | Адмирал (Владивосток) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 1:2(От) | 1 |
15.11.2019 | Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 2:3(От) | 1 |
13.11.2019 | Амур (Хабаровск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 1:3 | 1 |
03.11.2019 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Динамо (Рига) | 4:3(Бул) | 1 |
02.11.2019 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 1:2 | 1 |
30.10.2019 | Витязь (Подольск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 2:3(Бул) | 1 |
28.10.2019 | Северсталь (Череповец) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 1:2(Бул) | 1 |
26.10.2019 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 4:3(От) | 1 |
22.10.2019 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 2:3(Бул) | 1 |
20.10.2019 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Спартак (Москва) | 2:3 | 1 |
17.10.2019 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 2:1 | 1 |
15.10.2019 | Авангард (Омск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 3:2 | 1 |
13.10.2019 | Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 1:4 | 1 |
10.10.2019 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 2:1(От) | 1 |
07.10.2019 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Спартак (Москва) | 2:3(От) | 1 |
05.10.2019 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Трактор (Челябинск) | 1:2 | 1 |
02.10.2019 | Ак Барс (Казань) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 2:1 | 1 |
30.09.2019 | Динамо (Рига) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 0:3 | 1 |
28.09.2019 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Динамо (Москва) | 4:1 | 1 |
26.09.2019 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | 4:1 | 1 |
23.09.2019 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 2:3(Бул) | 1 |
22.09.2019 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Витязь (Подольск) | 2:4 | 1 |
19.09.2019 | Динамо (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 0:2 | 1 |
17.09.2019 | Сочи (Сочи) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 0:1 | 1 |
15.09.2019 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Йокерит (Хельсинки) | 3:2 | 1 |
13.09.2019 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 0:3 | 1 |
10.09.2019 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Сибирь (Новосибирск) | 4:2 | 1 |
06.09.2019 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 5:2 | 1 |
04.09.2019 | Трактор (Челябинск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 3:4(От) | 1 |
02.09.2019 | Металлург (Магнитогорск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 1:3 | 1 |