Дата | Матч | Счет | * |
27.02.2021 | Авангард (Омск) - Барыс (Астана) | 5:2 | 1 |
25.02.2021 | Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) - Барыс (Астана) | 0:3 | 1 |
23.02.2021 | Ак Барс (Казань) - Барыс (Астана) | 4:3(От) | 1 |
21.02.2021 | Барыс (Астана) - Сибирь (Новосибирск) | 1:5 | 1 |
18.02.2021 | Барыс (Астана) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 2:1 | 1 |
16.02.2021 | Барыс (Астана) - Авангард (Омск) | 3:2(От) | 1 |
07.02.2021 | Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Барыс (Астана) | 3:2 | 1 |
05.02.2021 | Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Барыс (Астана) | 2:3 | 1 |
03.02.2021 | Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Барыс (Астана) | 3:1 | 1 |
01.02.2021 | Барыс (Астана) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 2:3 | 1 |
30.01.2021 | Барыс (Астана) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | 2:3(От) | 1 |
28.01.2021 | Барыс (Астана) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 4:1 | 1 |
26.01.2021 | Барыс (Астана) - Трактор (Челябинск) | 2:3 | 1 |
23.01.2021 | Витязь (Подольск) - Барыс (Астана) | 4:5(От) | 1 |
21.01.2021 | Динамо (Москва) - Барыс (Астана) | 0:2 | 1 |
19.01.2021 | Йокерит (Хельсинки) - Барыс (Астана) | 1:4 | 1 |
17.01.2021 | Барыс (Астана) - Амур (Хабаровск) | 3:2 | 1 |
14.01.2021 | Барыс (Астана) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | 3:6 | 1 |
12.01.2021 | Барыс (Астана) - Ак Барс (Казань) | 2:4 | 1 |
08.01.2021 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Барыс (Астана) | 2:3 | 1 |
06.01.2021 | Амур (Хабаровск) - Барыс (Астана) | 5:1 | 1 |
04.01.2021 | Амур (Хабаровск) - Барыс (Астана) | 4:5(Бул) | 1 |
30.12.2020 | Барыс (Астана) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) | 3:2(От) | 1 |
28.12.2020 | Барыс (Астана) - Сибирь (Новосибирск) | 1:3 | 1 |
26.12.2020 | Барыс (Астана) - Амур (Хабаровск) | 5:2 | 1 |
23.12.2020 | Авангард (Омск) - Барыс (Астана) | 1:3 | 1 |
21.12.2020 | Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Барыс (Астана) | 2:3(От) | 1 |
19.12.2020 | Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) - Барыс (Астана) | 1:2(От) | 1 |
13.12.2020 | Трактор (Челябинск) - Барыс (Астана) | 2:4 | 1 |
11.12.2020 | Барыс (Астана) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) | 2:3 | 1 |
06.12.2020 | Барыс (Астана) - Витязь (Подольск) | 3:2(Бул) | 1 |
04.12.2020 | Барыс (Астана) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 3:1 | 1 |
01.12.2020 | Барыс (Астана) - Сочи (Сочи) | 2:0 | 1 |
29.11.2020 | Барыс (Астана) - Спартак (Москва) | 2:1 | 1 |
24.11.2020 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Барыс (Астана) | 4:3 | 1 |
22.11.2020 | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Барыс (Астана) | 4:1 | 1 |
19.11.2020 | Барыс (Астана) - Авангард (Омск) | 2:5 | 1 |
17.11.2020 | Барыс (Астана) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) | 1:2(Бул) | 1 |
15.11.2020 | Барыс (Астана) - Динамо (Минск) | 1:4 | 1 |
12.11.2020 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Барыс (Астана) | 1:2 | 1 |
10.11.2020 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Барыс (Астана) | 7:2 | 1 |
08.11.2020 | Северсталь (Череповец) - Барыс (Астана) | 1:3 | 1 |
03.11.2020 | Барыс (Астана) - Динамо (Рига) | 3:0 | 1 |
30.10.2020 | Барыс (Астана) - Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) | 2:1 | 1 |
28.10.2020 | Сочи (Сочи) - Барыс (Астана) | 3:0 | 1 |
26.10.2020 | Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Барыс (Астана) | 3:1 | 1 |
23.10.2020 | Барыс (Астана) - Ак Барс (Казань) | 1:3 | 1 |
21.10.2020 | Барыс (Астана) - Йокерит (Хельсинки) | 4:5(От) | 1 |
16.10.2020 | Ак Барс (Казань) - Барыс (Астана) | 0:1(От) | 1 |
14.10.2020 | Спартак (Москва) - Барыс (Астана) | 2:3(От) | 1 |
12.10.2020 | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Барыс (Астана) | 2:3(От) | 1 |
10.10.2020 | Барыс (Астана) - Северсталь (Череповец) | 2:3 | 1 |
07.10.2020 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Барыс (Астана) | 3:2 | 1 |
04.10.2020 | Барыс (Астана) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 3:2(Бул) | 1 |
14.09.2020 | Барыс (Астана) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 1:2(Бул) | 1 |
12.09.2020 | Барыс (Астана) - Динамо (Москва) | 4:5(От) | 1 |
10.09.2020 | Барыс (Астана) - Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) | 3:2 | 1 |
07.09.2020 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Барыс (Астана) | 3:1 | 1 |
05.09.2020 | Динамо (Минск) - Барыс (Астана) | 5:4(От) | 1 |
03.09.2020 | Динамо (Рига) - Барыс (Астана) | 2:3 | 1 |