Дата | Матч | Счет | * |
27.02.2021 | Сочи (Сочи) - Северсталь (Череповец) | 2:4 | 1 |
25.02.2021 | Сочи (Сочи) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 0:3 | 1 |
23.02.2021 | Спартак (Москва) - Сочи (Сочи) | 6:1 | 1 |
21.02.2021 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Сочи (Сочи) | 4:3(Бул) | 1 |
16.02.2021 | Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) - Сочи (Сочи) | 4:2 | 1 |
07.02.2021 | Сочи (Сочи) - Динамо (Минск) | 3:4 | 1 |
05.02.2021 | Сочи (Сочи) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 0:2 | 1 |
31.01.2021 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Сочи (Сочи) | 1:4 | 1 |
29.01.2021 | Динамо (Москва) - Сочи (Сочи) | 4:0 | 1 |
27.01.2021 | Йокерит (Хельсинки) - Сочи (Сочи) | 3:2 | 1 |
23.01.2021 | Сочи (Сочи) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 1:5 | 1 |
21.01.2021 | Сочи (Сочи) - Сибирь (Новосибирск) | 3:0 | 1 |
19.01.2021 | Сочи (Сочи) - Динамо (Минск) | 2:3(От) | 1 |
16.01.2021 | Сочи (Сочи) - Витязь (Подольск) | 1:2(От) | 1 |
12.01.2021 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Сочи (Сочи) | 3:1 | 1 |
10.01.2021 | Северсталь (Череповец) - Сочи (Сочи) | 4:2 | 1 |
08.01.2021 | Витязь (Подольск) - Сочи (Сочи) | 4:2 | 1 |
05.01.2021 | Сочи (Сочи) - Йокерит (Хельсинки) | 0:5 | 1 |
03.01.2021 | Сочи (Сочи) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) | 2:5 | 1 |
30.12.2020 | Сочи (Сочи) - Северсталь (Череповец) | 6:2 | 1 |
28.12.2020 | Сочи (Сочи) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 1:4 | 1 |
25.12.2020 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Сочи (Сочи) | 6:3 | 1 |
23.12.2020 | Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Сочи (Сочи) | 4:1 | 1 |
21.12.2020 | Динамо (Рига) - Сочи (Сочи) | 5:6(От) | 1 |
13.12.2020 | Сочи (Сочи) - Спартак (Москва) | 3:4 | 1 |
11.12.2020 | Сочи (Сочи) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 4:2 | 1 |
09.12.2020 | Сочи (Сочи) - Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) | 3:4 | 1 |
05.12.2020 | Амур (Хабаровск) - Сочи (Сочи) | 2:3 | 1 |
03.12.2020 | Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Сочи (Сочи) | 2:1(От) | 1 |
01.12.2020 | Барыс (Астана) - Сочи (Сочи) | 2:0 | 1 |
28.11.2020 | Сочи (Сочи) - Динамо (Рига) | 3:2 | 1 |
26.11.2020 | Сочи (Сочи) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 1:4 | 1 |
24.11.2020 | Сочи (Сочи) - Спартак (Москва) | 3:5 | 1 |
21.11.2020 | Йокерит (Хельсинки) - Сочи (Сочи) | 3:0 | 1 |
19.11.2020 | Динамо (Минск) - Сочи (Сочи) | 3:2(От) | 1 |
14.11.2020 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Сочи (Сочи) | 7:0 | 1 |
12.11.2020 | Динамо (Рига) - Сочи (Сочи) | 1:3 | 1 |
10.11.2020 | Авангард (Омск) - Сочи (Сочи) | 3:2 | 1 |
03.11.2020 | Сочи (Сочи) - Йокерит (Хельсинки) | 4:5(От) | 1 |
01.11.2020 | Сочи (Сочи) - Витязь (Подольск) | 3:4(От) | 1 |
28.10.2020 | Сочи (Сочи) - Барыс (Астана) | 3:0 | 1 |
25.10.2020 | Спартак (Москва) - Сочи (Сочи) | 4:1 | 1 |
23.10.2020 | Витязь (Подольск) - Сочи (Сочи) | 2:5 | 1 |
21.10.2020 | Северсталь (Череповец) - Сочи (Сочи) | 2:0 | 1 |
19.10.2020 | Сочи (Сочи) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | 0:2 | 1 |
16.10.2020 | Сочи (Сочи) - Амур (Хабаровск) | 3:4(Бул) | 1 |
14.10.2020 | Сочи (Сочи) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 1:4 | 1 |
12.10.2020 | Сочи (Сочи) - Авангард (Омск) | 2:7 | 1 |
09.10.2020 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Сочи (Сочи) | 4:3 | 1 |
07.10.2020 | Динамо (Минск) - Сочи (Сочи) | 1:2 | 1 |
05.10.2020 | Сочи (Сочи) - Динамо (Рига) | 4:2 | 1 |
29.09.2020 | Сочи (Сочи) - Трактор (Челябинск) | 2:4 | 1 |
24.09.2020 | Сочи (Сочи) - Динамо (Москва) | 2:3 | 1 |
22.09.2020 | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Сочи (Сочи) | 2:3 | 1 |
20.09.2020 | Ак Барс (Казань) - Сочи (Сочи) | 5:3 | 1 |
15.09.2020 | Сочи (Сочи) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) | 0:1(Бул) | 1 |
13.09.2020 | Сочи (Сочи) - Ак Барс (Казань) | 0:4 | 1 |
08.09.2020 | Трактор (Челябинск) - Сочи (Сочи) | 2:3(От) | 1 |
06.09.2020 | Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Сочи (Сочи) | 6:0 | 1 |
04.09.2020 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Сочи (Сочи) | 3:1 | 1 |