Дата | Матч | Счет | * |
13.01.2022 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Сочи (Сочи) | 2:1 | 1 |
11.01.2022 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Ак Барс (Казань) | 1:3 | 1 |
07.01.2022 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) | 3:0 | 1 |
04.01.2022 | Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 1:5 | 1 |
29.12.2021 | Адмирал (Владивосток) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 1:3 | 1 |
27.12.2021 | Амур (Хабаровск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 3:2 | 1 |
25.12.2021 | Сибирь (Новосибирск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 3:4 | 1 |
22.12.2021 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 3:2(От) | 1 |
20.12.2021 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Спартак (Москва) | 4:2 | 1 |
12.12.2021 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Динамо (Москва) | 1:2(Бул) | 1 |
10.12.2021 | Металлург (Магнитогорск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 1:5 | 1 |
08.12.2021 | Трактор (Челябинск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 1:4 | 1 |
06.12.2021 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 0:1 | 1 |
03.12.2021 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Йокерит (Хельсинки) | 3:1 | 1 |
01.12.2021 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Динамо (Минск) | 2:1 | 1 |
29.11.2021 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Северсталь (Череповец) | 1:3 | 1 |
25.11.2021 | Ак Барс (Казань) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 3:4(От) | 1 |
23.11.2021 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 2:8 | 1 |
21.11.2021 | ЦСКА (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 3:1 | 1 |
19.11.2021 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Сибирь (Новосибирск) | 1:2 | 1 |
17.11.2021 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 1:3 | 1 |
07.11.2021 | ЦСКА (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 4:0 | 1 |
04.11.2021 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Спартак (Москва) | 1:2(От) | 1 |
02.11.2021 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) | 2:3(Бул) | 1 |
29.10.2021 | Динамо (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 2:3 | 1 |
27.10.2021 | Динамо (Рига) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 4:5(Бул) | 1 |
25.10.2021 | Авангард (Омск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 1:5 | 1 |
21.10.2021 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) | 7:0 | 1 |
19.10.2021 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Йокерит (Хельсинки) | 2:0 | 1 |
17.10.2021 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Барыс (Астана) | 3:4(Бул) | 1 |
15.10.2021 | Йокерит (Хельсинки) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 5:4(От) | 1 |
13.10.2021 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Динамо (Москва) | 5:3 | 1 |
10.10.2021 | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 0:5 | 1 |
08.10.2021 | Барыс (Астана) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 3:0 | 1 |
05.10.2021 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 1:0 | 1 |
03.10.2021 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 2:0 | 1 |
29.09.2021 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Трактор (Челябинск) | 4:3(Бул) | 1 |
27.09.2021 | Витязь (Подольск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 6:5(Бул) | 1 |
25.09.2021 | Динамо (Минск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 1:2(От) | 1 |
23.09.2021 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | 2:4 | 1 |
21.09.2021 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Амур (Хабаровск) | 5:1 | 1 |
16.09.2021 | Сочи (Сочи) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 0:2 | 1 |
14.09.2021 | Спартак (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 0:2 | 1 |
12.09.2021 | Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 3:2 | 1 |
08.09.2021 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 2:4 | 1 |
06.09.2021 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Адмирал (Владивосток) | 9:2 | 1 |
04.09.2021 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 3:4(Бул) | 1 |
02.09.2021 | Северсталь (Череповец) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 2:3 | 1 |