Дата | Матч | Счет | * |
12.01.2022 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Трактор (Челябинск) | 4:2 | 1 |
09.01.2022 | Динамо (Москва) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 3:4(Бул) | 1 |
07.01.2022 | Сочи (Сочи) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 4:1 | 1 |
05.01.2022 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 2:1(От) | 1 |
03.01.2022 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) | 2:1 | 1 |
29.12.2021 | Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 3:2(От) | 1 |
27.12.2021 | Адмирал (Владивосток) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 2:4 | 1 |
25.12.2021 | Адмирал (Владивосток) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 3:2(Бул) | 1 |
23.12.2021 | Амур (Хабаровск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 4:5(От) | 1 |
22.12.2021 | Амур (Хабаровск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 1:3 | 1 |
12.12.2021 | Барыс (Астана) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 1:3 | 1 |
10.12.2021 | Ак Барс (Казань) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 5:2 | 1 |
08.12.2021 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск) | 0:3 | 1 |
04.12.2021 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Барыс (Астана) | 2:4 | 1 |
02.12.2021 | Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 2:1 | 1 |
30.11.2021 | Авангард (Омск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 6:1 | 1 |
28.11.2021 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Ак Барс (Казань) | 2:3(Бул) | 1 |
25.11.2021 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Динамо (Рига) | 3:2(Бул) | 1 |
23.11.2021 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 2:8 | 1 |
21.11.2021 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 1:0 | 1 |
19.11.2021 | Трактор (Челябинск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 0:1 | 1 |
17.11.2021 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 3:4 | 1 |
15.11.2021 | Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 3:2(Бул) | 1 |
05.11.2021 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Адмирал (Владивосток) | 5:2 | 1 |
03.11.2021 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Авангард (Омск) | 2:1(От) | 1 |
01.11.2021 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) | 3:5 | 1 |
28.10.2021 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 1:2(От) | 1 |
26.10.2021 | Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 2:4 | 1 |
24.10.2021 | Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 6:3 | 1 |
21.10.2021 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Динамо (Москва) | 0:3 | 1 |
19.10.2021 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Амур (Хабаровск) | 3:2(Бул) | 1 |
16.10.2021 | Северсталь (Череповец) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 6:5(От) | 1 |
14.10.2021 | Динамо (Рига) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 4:3 | 1 |
12.10.2021 | Йокерит (Хельсинки) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 3:6 | 1 |
09.10.2021 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 2:3 | 1 |
07.10.2021 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Динамо (Минск) | 3:4(От) | 1 |
03.10.2021 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 2:0 | 1 |
01.10.2021 | Спартак (Москва) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 5:1 | 1 |
29.09.2021 | Динамо (Минск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 3:1 | 1 |
26.09.2021 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Адмирал (Владивосток) | 4:0 | 1 |
24.09.2021 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Спартак (Москва) | 2:3(От) | 1 |
20.09.2021 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Сочи (Сочи) | 0:1 | 1 |
18.09.2021 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Витязь (Подольск) | 5:2 | 1 |
16.09.2021 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Трактор (Челябинск) | 1:3 | 1 |
13.09.2021 | Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 4:0 | 1 |
11.09.2021 | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 5:1 | 1 |
09.09.2021 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск) | 4:2 | 1 |
04.09.2021 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Йокерит (Хельсинки) | 4:2 | 1 |
02.09.2021 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) | 5:1 | 1 |