Дата | Матч | Счет | * |
26.02.2023 | Динамо (Москва) - Спартак (Москва) | 4:2 | 1 |
24.02.2023 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Динамо (Москва) | 5:4(От) | 1 |
22.02.2023 | Динамо (Москва) - Витязь (Подольск) | 4:1 | 1 |
18.02.2023 | Витязь (Подольск) - Динамо (Москва) | 3:1 | 1 |
16.02.2023 | Спартак (Москва) - Динамо (Москва) | 2:1 | 1 |
14.02.2023 | Спартак (Москва) - Динамо (Москва) | 2:3 | 1 |
12.02.2023 | Динамо (Москва) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 2:3(Бул) | 1 |
10.02.2023 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Динамо (Москва) | 3:0 | 1 |
07.02.2023 | Динамо (Москва) - Сочи (Сочи) | 4:1 | 1 |
03.02.2023 | Динамо (Москва) - Барыс (Астана) | 3:2 | 1 |
31.01.2023 | Трактор (Челябинск) - Динамо (Москва) | 2:1 | 1 |
29.01.2023 | Барыс (Астана) - Динамо (Москва) | 1:2(От) | 1 |
27.01.2023 | Авангард (Омск) - Динамо (Москва) | 3:2(От) | 1 |
25.01.2023 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Динамо (Москва) | 3:1 | 1 |
21.01.2023 | Динамо (Москва) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 2:1(Бул) | 1 |
19.01.2023 | Динамо (Москва) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 3:0 | 1 |
17.01.2023 | Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Динамо (Москва) | 4:6 | 1 |
15.01.2023 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Динамо (Москва) | 0:2 | 1 |
13.01.2023 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Динамо (Москва) | 2:0 | 1 |
10.01.2023 | Динамо (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | 3:2 | 1 |
08.01.2023 | Динамо (Москва) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) | 1:3 | 1 |
06.01.2023 | Динамо (Москва) - Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) | 3:2(Бул) | 1 |
03.01.2023 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Динамо (Москва) | 3:2(От) | 1 |
30.12.2022 | Сочи (Сочи) - Динамо (Москва) | 3:5 | 1 |
26.12.2022 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Динамо (Москва) | 1:2 | 1 |
24.12.2022 | Динамо (Москва) - Трактор (Челябинск) | 4:3(От) | 1 |
22.12.2022 | Динамо (Москва) - Динамо (Минск) | 2:0 | 1 |
20.12.2022 | Динамо (Москва) - Спартак (Москва) | 5:2 | 1 |
08.12.2022 | Спартак (Москва) - Динамо (Москва) | 1:2(Бул) | 1 |
06.12.2022 | Динамо (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 1:2(От) | 1 |
04.12.2022 | Ак Барс (Казань) - Динамо (Москва) | 3:2(От) | 1 |
02.12.2022 | Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) - Динамо (Москва) | 1:5 | 1 |
30.11.2022 | Динамо (Москва) - Витязь (Подольск) | 3:2(От) | 1 |
28.11.2022 | Динамо (Москва) - Динамо (Минск) | 2:6 | 1 |
24.11.2022 | Динамо (Минск) - Динамо (Москва) | 4:3 | 1 |
22.11.2022 | Северсталь (Череповец) - Динамо (Москва) | 2:3 | 1 |
19.11.2022 | Динамо (Москва) - Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) | 5:3 | 1 |
17.11.2022 | Динамо (Москва) - Адмирал (Владивосток) | 1:2 | 1 |
14.11.2022 | Динамо (Москва) - Спартак (Москва) | 2:3(Бул) | 1 |
10.11.2022 | Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Динамо (Москва) | 5:3 | 1 |
08.11.2022 | Амур (Хабаровск) - Динамо (Москва) | 2:1 | 1 |
06.11.2022 | Адмирал (Владивосток) - Динамо (Москва) | 2:1 | 1 |
01.11.2022 | Динамо (Москва) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) | 4:1 | 1 |
30.10.2022 | Динамо (Москва) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) | 4:2 | 1 |
28.10.2022 | Динамо (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 3:4(Бул) | 1 |
26.10.2022 | Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Динамо (Москва) | 3:0 | 1 |
24.10.2022 | Динамо (Минск) - Динамо (Москва) | 0:1 | 1 |
20.10.2022 | Динамо (Москва) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 2:4 | 1 |
17.10.2022 | Динамо (Москва) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 1:3 | 1 |
15.10.2022 | Динамо (Москва) - Сибирь (Новосибирск) | 3:4(Бул) | 1 |
12.10.2022 | Динамо (Москва) - Северсталь (Череповец) | 2:1(Бул) | 1 |
10.10.2022 | Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Динамо (Москва) | 1:3 | 1 |
08.10.2022 | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Динамо (Москва) | 3:2(Бул) | 1 |
06.10.2022 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Динамо (Москва) | 3:2(Бул) | 1 |
03.10.2022 | Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) - Динамо (Москва) | 2:3(От) | 1 |
02.10.2022 | Динамо (Москва) - Северсталь (Череповец) | 4:3 | 1 |
29.09.2022 | Динамо (Москва) - Амур (Хабаровск) | 5:0 | 1 |
27.09.2022 | Динамо (Москва) - Авангард (Омск) | 4:1 | 1 |
24.09.2022 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Динамо (Москва) | 1:2(Бул) | 1 |
22.09.2022 | Северсталь (Череповец) - Динамо (Москва) | 1:3 | 1 |
19.09.2022 | Динамо (Москва) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 1:3 | 1 |
16.09.2022 | Динамо (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 2:3 | 1 |
14.09.2022 | Динамо (Москва) - Сочи (Сочи) | 2:0 | 1 |
12.09.2022 | Витязь (Подольск) - Динамо (Москва) | 0:2 | 1 |
09.09.2022 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Динамо (Москва) | 4:1 | 1 |
07.09.2022 | Сочи (Сочи) - Динамо (Москва) | 2:4 | 1 |
05.09.2022 | Динамо (Москва) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 6:1 | 1 |
03.09.2022 | Динамо (Москва) - Ак Барс (Казань) | 2:0 | 1 |