Дата | Матч | Счет | * |
26.02.2023 | Северсталь (Череповец) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 6:4 | 1 |
24.02.2023 | Сочи (Сочи) - Северсталь (Череповец) | 4:3 | 1 |
22.02.2023 | Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Северсталь (Череповец) | 2:3 | 1 |
20.02.2023 | Витязь (Подольск) - Северсталь (Череповец) | 2:3 | 1 |
18.02.2023 | Спартак (Москва) - Северсталь (Череповец) | 1:3 | 1 |
13.02.2023 | Северсталь (Череповец) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 0:1(Бул) | 1 |
11.02.2023 | Северсталь (Череповец) - Амур (Хабаровск) | 4:3(Бул) | 1 |
09.02.2023 | Северсталь (Череповец) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) | 4:3(Бул) | 1 |
07.02.2023 | Северсталь (Череповец) - Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) | 2:3 | 1 |
03.02.2023 | Северсталь (Череповец) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 3:0 | 1 |
31.01.2023 | Северсталь (Череповец) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) | 4:1 | 1 |
29.01.2023 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Северсталь (Череповец) | 1:4 | 1 |
27.01.2023 | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Северсталь (Череповец) | 4:1 | 1 |
25.01.2023 | Барыс (Астана) - Северсталь (Череповец) | 0:1(Бул) | 1 |
22.01.2023 | Северсталь (Череповец) - Динамо (Минск) | 2:1 | 1 |
19.01.2023 | Северсталь (Череповец) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 1:2(Бул) | 1 |
17.01.2023 | Динамо (Минск) - Северсталь (Череповец) | 2:0 | 1 |
15.01.2023 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Северсталь (Череповец) | 4:2 | 1 |
13.01.2023 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Северсталь (Череповец) | 6:2 | 1 |
10.01.2023 | Северсталь (Череповец) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) | 5:4(Бул) | 1 |
08.01.2023 | Северсталь (Череповец) - Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) | 6:5 | 1 |
06.01.2023 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Северсталь (Череповец) | 4:3 | 1 |
04.01.2023 | Ак Барс (Казань) - Северсталь (Череповец) | 2:1(От) | 1 |
30.12.2022 | Северсталь (Череповец) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) | 3:2 | 1 |
28.12.2022 | Северсталь (Череповец) - Спартак (Москва) | 4:3(От) | 1 |
26.12.2022 | Северсталь (Череповец) - Витязь (Подольск) | 1:4 | 1 |
24.12.2022 | Северсталь (Череповец) - Динамо (Минск) | 4:0 | 1 |
21.12.2022 | Северсталь (Череповец) - Сочи (Сочи) | 2:1(От) | 1 |
19.12.2022 | Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Северсталь (Череповец) | 3:2(От) | 1 |
05.12.2022 | Динамо (Минск) - Северсталь (Череповец) | 3:4 | 1 |
03.12.2022 | Витязь (Подольск) - Северсталь (Череповец) | 3:2 | 1 |
01.12.2022 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Северсталь (Череповец) | 4:3(От) | 1 |
28.11.2022 | Северсталь (Череповец) - Сибирь (Новосибирск) | 2:3 | 1 |
26.11.2022 | Северсталь (Череповец) - Авангард (Омск) | 1:2 | 1 |
24.11.2022 | Северсталь (Череповец) - Витязь (Подольск) | 3:2 | 1 |
22.11.2022 | Северсталь (Череповец) - Динамо (Москва) | 2:3 | 1 |
18.11.2022 | Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Северсталь (Череповец) | 2:1(От) | 1 |
16.11.2022 | Спартак (Москва) - Северсталь (Череповец) | 4:2 | 1 |
14.11.2022 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Северсталь (Череповец) | 2:3(От) | 1 |
10.11.2022 | Северсталь (Череповец) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 3:0 | 1 |
08.11.2022 | Северсталь (Череповец) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 2:3(От) | 1 |
06.11.2022 | Северсталь (Череповец) - Ак Барс (Казань) | 2:3(От) | 1 |
04.11.2022 | Северсталь (Череповец) - Сочи (Сочи) | 5:4(Бул) | 1 |
29.10.2022 | Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Северсталь (Череповец) | 5:1 | 1 |
27.10.2022 | Амур (Хабаровск) - Северсталь (Череповец) | 5:2 | 1 |
25.10.2022 | Адмирал (Владивосток) - Северсталь (Череповец) | 2:1(Бул) | 1 |
23.10.2022 | Авангард (Омск) - Северсталь (Череповец) | 4:3 | 1 |
20.10.2022 | Северсталь (Череповец) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | 4:5 | 1 |
18.10.2022 | Северсталь (Череповец) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 3:4(От) | 1 |
16.10.2022 | Сочи (Сочи) - Северсталь (Череповец) | 1:2 | 1 |
14.10.2022 | Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) - Северсталь (Череповец) | 3:5 | 1 |
12.10.2022 | Динамо (Москва) - Северсталь (Череповец) | 2:1(Бул) | 1 |
09.10.2022 | Северсталь (Череповец) - Трактор (Челябинск) | 4:3(Бул) | 1 |
07.10.2022 | Северсталь (Череповец) - Спартак (Москва) | 2:4 | 1 |
04.10.2022 | Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) - Северсталь (Череповец) | 2:3(Бул) | 1 |
02.10.2022 | Динамо (Москва) - Северсталь (Череповец) | 4:3 | 1 |
30.09.2022 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Северсталь (Череповец) | 5:3 | 1 |
26.09.2022 | Северсталь (Череповец) - Адмирал (Владивосток) | 1:2(Бул) | 1 |
24.09.2022 | Северсталь (Череповец) - Барыс (Астана) | 5:2 | 1 |
22.09.2022 | Северсталь (Череповец) - Динамо (Москва) | 1:3 | 1 |
20.09.2022 | Динамо (Минск) - Северсталь (Череповец) | 3:2 | 1 |
18.09.2022 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Северсталь (Череповец) | 2:1(Бул) | 1 |
14.09.2022 | Северсталь (Череповец) - Динамо (Минск) | 5:2 | 1 |
12.09.2022 | Северсталь (Череповец) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 1:4 | 1 |
09.09.2022 | Северсталь (Череповец) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 4:1 | 1 |
06.09.2022 | Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Северсталь (Череповец) | 3:4(От) | 1 |
04.09.2022 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Северсталь (Череповец) | 4:3 | 1 |
02.09.2022 | Трактор (Челябинск) - Северсталь (Череповец) | 2:4 | 1 |