Дата | Матч | Счет | * |
24.02.2023 | Барыс (Астана) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 3:5 | 1 |
22.02.2023 | Авангард (Омск) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 4:3(От) | 1 |
18.02.2023 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 1:2(От) | 1 |
15.02.2023 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 1:4 | 1 |
13.02.2023 | Северсталь (Череповец) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 0:1(Бул) | 1 |
10.02.2023 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Динамо (Москва) | 3:0 | 1 |
07.02.2023 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Амур (Хабаровск) | 2:1(От) | 1 |
05.02.2023 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Сочи (Сочи) | 4:0 | 1 |
03.02.2023 | Северсталь (Череповец) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 3:0 | 1 |
01.02.2023 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 1:2 | 1 |
29.01.2023 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 0:1 | 1 |
27.01.2023 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 1:0 | 1 |
24.01.2023 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Витязь (Подольск) | 3:1 | 1 |
22.01.2023 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | 3:2 | 1 |
19.01.2023 | Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 3:2(От) | 1 |
17.01.2023 | Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 0:3 | 1 |
15.01.2023 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Динамо (Москва) | 0:2 | 1 |
13.01.2023 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Северсталь (Череповец) | 6:2 | 1 |
11.01.2023 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Трактор (Челябинск) | 0:1 | 1 |
08.01.2023 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Спартак (Москва) | 3:5 | 1 |
06.01.2023 | Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 3:2 | 1 |
04.01.2023 | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 2:1 | 1 |
30.12.2022 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 2:1(От) | 1 |
28.12.2022 | Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 2:4 | 1 |
26.12.2022 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Спартак (Москва) | 2:1 | 1 |
23.12.2022 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 3:1 | 1 |
21.12.2022 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Ак Барс (Казань) | 2:1 | 1 |
19.12.2022 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Сочи (Сочи) | 2:1 | 1 |
08.12.2022 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) | 0:1 | 1 |
06.12.2022 | Спартак (Москва) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 2:3 | 1 |
04.12.2022 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 1:4 | 1 |
02.12.2022 | Ак Барс (Казань) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 3:2 | 1 |
28.11.2022 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Авангард (Омск) | 3:2 | 1 |
26.11.2022 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Сибирь (Новосибирск) | 3:0 | 1 |
24.11.2022 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 1:2(От) | 1 |
22.11.2022 | Сочи (Сочи) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 1:4 | 1 |
20.11.2022 | Спартак (Москва) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 2:1 | 1 |
17.11.2022 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) | 2:3(Бул) | 1 |
14.11.2022 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Северсталь (Череповец) | 2:3(От) | 1 |
11.11.2022 | Динамо (Минск) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 2:1 | 1 |
09.11.2022 | Сочи (Сочи) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 4:3(От) | 1 |
07.11.2022 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 2:3(Бул) | 1 |
05.11.2022 | Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 0:4 | 1 |
03.11.2022 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) | 4:1 | 1 |
31.10.2022 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Динамо (Минск) | 1:0 | 1 |
28.10.2022 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) | 2:0 | 1 |
24.10.2022 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 4:3 | 1 |
22.10.2022 | Динамо (Минск) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 5:2 | 1 |
20.10.2022 | Динамо (Москва) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 2:4 | 1 |
18.10.2022 | Северсталь (Череповец) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 3:4(От) | 1 |
15.10.2022 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Динамо (Минск) | 3:2 | 1 |
13.10.2022 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 3:1 | 1 |
08.10.2022 | Амур (Хабаровск) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 1:3 | 1 |
06.10.2022 | Адмирал (Владивосток) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 3:2(Бул) | 1 |
04.10.2022 | Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 1:2 | 1 |
30.09.2022 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Северсталь (Череповец) | 5:3 | 1 |
28.09.2022 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) | 1:3 | 1 |
26.09.2022 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Барыс (Астана) | 0:1(Бул) | 1 |
24.09.2022 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Адмирал (Владивосток) | 2:1 | 1 |
21.09.2022 | Витязь (Подольск) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 1:2 | 1 |
19.09.2022 | Динамо (Москва) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 1:3 | 1 |
17.09.2022 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Витязь (Подольск) | 1:0(Бул) | 1 |
14.09.2022 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 2:3 | 1 |
11.09.2022 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 2:3 | 1 |
09.09.2022 | Витязь (Подольск) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 4:3(От) | 1 |
07.09.2022 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 4:3 | 1 |
04.09.2022 | Трактор (Челябинск) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 0:4 | 1 |
02.09.2022 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 4:2 | 1 |