Дата | Матч | Счет |
26.02.2024 | Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Авангард (Омск) | 3:1 |
24.02.2024 | Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Витязь (Подольск) | 2:1 |
22.02.2024 | Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Амур (Хабаровск) | 3:0 |
19.02.2024 | Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Ак Барс (Казань) | 2:1 |
17.02.2024 | Авангард (Омск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) | 3:0 |
15.02.2024 | Ак Барс (Казань) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) | 2:1 |
11.02.2024 | Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Динамо (Москва) | 3:4(Бул) |
06.02.2024 | Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Адмирал (Владивосток) | 5:1 |
02.02.2024 | Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Авангард (Омск) | 4:3(От) |
29.01.2024 | Амур (Хабаровск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) | 7:6 |
28.01.2024 | Амур (Хабаровск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) | 2:3 |
26.01.2024 | Адмирал (Владивосток) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) | 2:4 |
24.01.2024 | Адмирал (Владивосток) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) | 2:1 |
21.01.2024 | Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Северсталь (Череповец) | 3:2 |
19.01.2024 | Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Адмирал (Владивосток) | 5:2 |
16.01.2024 | Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) | 7:4 |
14.01.2024 | Спартак (Москва) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) | 2:6 |
11.01.2024 | Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Сочи (Сочи) | 4:1 |
09.01.2024 | Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 5:3 |
07.01.2024 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) | 1:2(От) |
05.01.2024 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) | 2:1(От) |
03.01.2024 | Сочи (Сочи) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) | 2:3(От) |
30.12.2023 | Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) | 4:1 |
28.12.2023 | Ак Барс (Казань) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) | 1:4 |
26.12.2023 | Лада (Тольятти) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) | 5:1 |
24.12.2023 | Авангард (Омск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) | 2:3 |
22.12.2023 | Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Амур (Хабаровск) | 4:3(От) |
07.12.2023 | Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) | 2:3 |
05.12.2023 | Металлург (Магнитогорск) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 0:3 |
03.12.2023 | Металлург (Магнитогорск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 2:3(Бул) |
30.11.2023 | Барыс (Астана) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) | 5:2 |
28.11.2023 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) | 3:4(Бул) |
25.11.2023 | Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Спартак (Москва) | 3:1 |
23.11.2023 | Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Трактор (Челябинск) | 6:3 |
20.11.2023 | Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск) | 4:1 |
18.11.2023 | Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Барыс (Астана) | 2:0 |
16.11.2023 | Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) | 2:3(От) |
14.11.2023 | Динамо (Минск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) | 1:4 |
11.11.2023 | Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Ак Барс (Казань) | 3:0 |
08.11.2023 | Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск) | 6:3 |
04.11.2023 | Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Динамо (Минск) | 5:1 |
31.10.2023 | Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Барыс (Астана) | 3:2 |
29.10.2023 | Лада (Тольятти) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) | 4:3 |
27.10.2023 | Трактор (Челябинск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) | 5:1 |
25.10.2023 | Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Трактор (Челябинск) | 2:4 |
22.10.2023 | Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Авангард (Омск) | 3:4(От) |
19.10.2023 | Трактор (Челябинск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) | 2:1 |
17.10.2023 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) | 0:4 |
15.10.2023 | Барыс (Астана) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) | 3:4(От) |
13.10.2023 | Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) | 2:4 |
11.10.2023 | Авангард (Омск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) | 4:1 |
08.10.2023 | Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | 2:6 |
06.10.2023 | Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | 6:3 |
04.10.2023 | Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 3:1 |
02.10.2023 | Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 8:3 |
29.09.2023 | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) | 0:1 |
27.09.2023 | Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) | 3:2(Бул) |
25.09.2023 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) | 4:1 |
23.09.2023 | Северсталь (Череповец) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) | 5:4(Бул) |
20.09.2023 | Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 2:1(Бул) |
18.09.2023 | Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 4:2 |
16.09.2023 | Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Лада (Тольятти) | 1:3 |
14.09.2023 | Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Лада (Тольятти) | 3:2(От) |
11.09.2023 | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) | 1:2 |
09.09.2023 | Витязь (Подольск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) | 3:4 |
07.09.2023 | Динамо (Москва) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) | 3:5 |
05.09.2023 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) | 2:4 |
02.09.2023 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) | 3:2(От) |