Дата | Матч | Счет |
26.02.2024 | Динамо (Москва) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 4:3(От) |
24.02.2024 | Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 1:2 |
22.02.2024 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Сибирь (Новосибирск) | 4:3(От) |
19.02.2024 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Витязь (Подольск) | 1:2 |
15.02.2024 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 5:4(От) |
13.02.2024 | Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 2:4 |
11.02.2024 | Витязь (Подольск) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 1:5 |
08.02.2024 | Динамо (Минск) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 4:1 |
06.02.2024 | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 2:0 |
04.02.2024 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 4:5(Бул) |
02.02.2024 | ЦСКА (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 1:2 |
31.01.2024 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) | 3:2 |
28.01.2024 | Северсталь (Череповец) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 2:6 |
26.01.2024 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 5:1 |
24.01.2024 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Динамо (Минск) | 2:1 |
21.01.2024 | Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 3:2(От) |
19.01.2024 | Барыс (Астана) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 2:5 |
17.01.2024 | Авангард (Омск) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 4:1 |
15.01.2024 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 3:2 |
11.01.2024 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Динамо (Москва) | 2:4 |
09.01.2024 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) | 7:2 |
07.01.2024 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) | 4:3 |
05.01.2024 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Спартак (Москва) | 3:1 |
30.12.2023 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Северсталь (Череповец) | 3:1 |
27.12.2023 | ЦСКА (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 0:2 |
25.12.2023 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | 3:4(От) |
23.12.2023 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 2:1(От) |
21.12.2023 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 6:2 |
19.12.2023 | Динамо (Москва) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 4:1 |
07.12.2023 | Витязь (Подольск) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 1:4 |
05.12.2023 | Металлург (Магнитогорск) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 0:3 |
03.12.2023 | Трактор (Челябинск) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 3:1 |
29.11.2023 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Динамо (Минск) | 5:3 |
27.11.2023 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 2:3 |
24.11.2023 | Динамо (Минск) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 0:4 |
22.11.2023 | Северсталь (Череповец) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 2:3 |
20.11.2023 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 2:1 |
18.11.2023 | Сочи (Сочи) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 1:3 |
15.11.2023 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Амур (Хабаровск) | 2:1 |
13.11.2023 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 2:1 |
09.11.2023 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Авангард (Омск) | 4:6 |
07.11.2023 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Трактор (Челябинск) | 0:4 |
05.11.2023 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Лада (Тольятти) | 3:4 |
02.11.2023 | Спартак (Москва) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 0:3 |
28.10.2023 | Сибирь (Новосибирск) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 3:6 |
26.10.2023 | Амур (Хабаровск) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 2:3(Бул) |
24.10.2023 | Адмирал (Владивосток) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 3:2(От) |
22.10.2023 | Ак Барс (Казань) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 4:1 |
19.10.2023 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 3:0 |
16.10.2023 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) | 7:0 |
14.10.2023 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Сочи (Сочи) | 2:1 |
11.10.2023 | Спартак (Москва) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 5:3 |
09.10.2023 | Сочи (Сочи) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 2:3(От) |
06.10.2023 | ЦСКА (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 2:3 |
04.10.2023 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Барыс (Астана) | 4:0 |
02.10.2023 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Витязь (Подольск) | 9:1 |
28.09.2023 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Сочи (Сочи) | 7:1 |
26.09.2023 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Северсталь (Череповец) | 1:2 |
23.09.2023 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 1:2 |
21.09.2023 | Лада (Тольятти) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 3:1 |
18.09.2023 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 1:2 |
16.09.2023 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Спартак (Москва) | 3:2(От) |
13.09.2023 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Динамо (Москва) | 1:4 |
10.09.2023 | Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 3:2(От) |
08.09.2023 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 1:5 |
05.09.2023 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) | 2:4 |
03.09.2023 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Адмирал (Владивосток) | 4:1 |
01.09.2023 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Ак Барс (Казань) | 2:5 |