Дата | Матч | Счет |
26.02.2024 | Трактор (Челябинск) - Амур (Хабаровск) | 4:3(От) |
24.02.2024 | Ак Барс (Казань) - Амур (Хабаровск) | 4:2 |
22.02.2024 | Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Амур (Хабаровск) | 3:0 |
18.02.2024 | Амур (Хабаровск) - Барыс (Астана) | 2:1 |
16.02.2024 | Амур (Хабаровск) - Барыс (Астана) | 4:1 |
14.02.2024 | Амур (Хабаровск) - Трактор (Челябинск) | 4:2 |
13.02.2024 | Амур (Хабаровск) - Трактор (Челябинск) | 5:3 |
08.02.2024 | Лада (Тольятти) - Амур (Хабаровск) | 0:1(Бул) |
06.02.2024 | Барыс (Астана) - Амур (Хабаровск) | 0:2 |
04.02.2024 | Барыс (Астана) - Амур (Хабаровск) | 2:3(От) |
02.02.2024 | Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Амур (Хабаровск) | 4:3(Бул) |
29.01.2024 | Амур (Хабаровск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) | 7:6 |
28.01.2024 | Амур (Хабаровск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) | 2:3 |
26.01.2024 | Амур (Хабаровск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | 0:3 |
24.01.2024 | Амур (Хабаровск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | 2:3(Бул) |
21.01.2024 | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Амур (Хабаровск) | 3:2(От) |
19.01.2024 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Амур (Хабаровск) | 3:2(От) |
17.01.2024 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Амур (Хабаровск) | 6:2 |
13.01.2024 | Амур (Хабаровск) - Авангард (Омск) | 1:3 |
12.01.2024 | Амур (Хабаровск) - Авангард (Омск) | 2:3 |
10.01.2024 | Амур (Хабаровск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск) | 1:4 |
08.01.2024 | Амур (Хабаровск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск) | 4:0 |
05.01.2024 | Динамо (Минск) - Амур (Хабаровск) | 2:3(От) |
03.01.2024 | Северсталь (Череповец) - Амур (Хабаровск) | 4:2 |
27.12.2023 | Амур (Хабаровск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 4:2 |
25.12.2023 | Амур (Хабаровск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 4:1 |
22.12.2023 | Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Амур (Хабаровск) | 4:3(От) |
20.12.2023 | Адмирал (Владивосток) - Амур (Хабаровск) | 1:2(От) |
07.12.2023 | Адмирал (Владивосток) - Амур (Хабаровск) | 1:0 |
06.12.2023 | Адмирал (Владивосток) - Амур (Хабаровск) | 3:4(Бул) |
04.12.2023 | Авангард (Омск) - Амур (Хабаровск) | 2:1 |
01.12.2023 | Амур (Хабаровск) - Динамо (Минск) | 2:1 |
28.11.2023 | Амур (Хабаровск) - Адмирал (Владивосток) | 2:3(Бул) |
26.11.2023 | Амур (Хабаровск) - Сочи (Сочи) | 2:5 |
24.11.2023 | Амур (Хабаровск) - Северсталь (Череповец) | 6:2 |
21.11.2023 | Амур (Хабаровск) - Адмирал (Владивосток) | 2:1 |
19.11.2023 | Амур (Хабаровск) - Адмирал (Владивосток) | 0:2 |
17.11.2023 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Амур (Хабаровск) | 4:0 |
15.11.2023 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Амур (Хабаровск) | 2:1 |
12.11.2023 | Амур (Хабаровск) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) | 4:3 |
10.11.2023 | Амур (Хабаровск) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 2:3 |
09.11.2023 | Амур (Хабаровск) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 5:1 |
06.11.2023 | Амур (Хабаровск) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 1:4 |
02.11.2023 | Сочи (Сочи) - Амур (Хабаровск) | 1:3 |
31.10.2023 | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Амур (Хабаровск) | 4:1 |
28.10.2023 | Амур (Хабаровск) - Витязь (Подольск) | 4:2 |
26.10.2023 | Амур (Хабаровск) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 2:3(Бул) |
24.10.2023 | Амур (Хабаровск) - Спартак (Москва) | 1:4 |
21.10.2023 | Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Амур (Хабаровск) | 4:2 |
19.10.2023 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Амур (Хабаровск) | 1:3 |
17.10.2023 | Трактор (Челябинск) - Амур (Хабаровск) | 2:3 |
14.10.2023 | Амур (Хабаровск) - Ак Барс (Казань) | 2:3(От) |
12.10.2023 | Амур (Хабаровск) - Ак Барс (Казань) | 3:5 |
10.10.2023 | Амур (Хабаровск) - Лада (Тольятти) | 3:0 |
08.10.2023 | Амур (Хабаровск) - Лада (Тольятти) | 4:2 |
03.10.2023 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Амур (Хабаровск) | 2:1(Бул) |
01.10.2023 | Ак Барс (Казань) - Амур (Хабаровск) | 5:1 |
29.09.2023 | Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) - Амур (Хабаровск) | 0:2 |
27.09.2023 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Амур (Хабаровск) | 3:2(Бул) |
23.09.2023 | Амур (Хабаровск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 0:4 |
21.09.2023 | Амур (Хабаровск) - Динамо (Москва) | 1:2(От) |
19.09.2023 | Амур (Хабаровск) - Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) | 1:2(Бул) |
13.09.2023 | Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Амур (Хабаровск) | 1:2(Бул) |
11.09.2023 | Авангард (Омск) - Амур (Хабаровск) | 1:5 |
09.09.2023 | Лада (Тольятти) - Амур (Хабаровск) | 5:1 |
06.09.2023 | Спартак (Москва) - Амур (Хабаровск) | 5:3 |
04.09.2023 | Динамо (Москва) - Амур (Хабаровск) | 3:1 |
02.09.2023 | Витязь (Подольск) - Амур (Хабаровск) | 2:4 |