Дата | Матч | Счет |
26.02.2024 | Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) - Витязь (Подольск) | 2:1(От) |
24.02.2024 | Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Витязь (Подольск) | 2:1 |
22.02.2024 | Трактор (Челябинск) - Витязь (Подольск) | 3:0 |
19.02.2024 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Витязь (Подольск) | 1:2 |
17.02.2024 | Витязь (Подольск) - Динамо (Москва) | 3:6 |
13.02.2024 | Витязь (Подольск) - Динамо (Минск) | 2:3 |
11.02.2024 | Витязь (Подольск) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 1:5 |
08.02.2024 | Витязь (Подольск) - Северсталь (Череповец) | 2:1(От) |
06.02.2024 | Витязь (Подольск) - Сочи (Сочи) | 3:4 |
04.02.2024 | Витязь (Подольск) - Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) | 2:4 |
02.02.2024 | Витязь (Подольск) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 0:2 |
31.01.2024 | Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) - Витязь (Подольск) | 2:0 |
29.01.2024 | Динамо (Москва) - Витязь (Подольск) | 1:2 |
26.01.2024 | Витязь (Подольск) - Сочи (Сочи) | 2:3 |
24.01.2024 | Витязь (Подольск) - Сибирь (Новосибирск) | 1:4 |
20.01.2024 | Лада (Тольятти) - Витязь (Подольск) | 2:1(Бул) |
18.01.2024 | Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Витязь (Подольск) | 1:2 |
16.01.2024 | Спартак (Москва) - Витязь (Подольск) | 2:1 |
14.01.2024 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Витязь (Подольск) | 1:2 |
10.01.2024 | Витязь (Подольск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 0:4 |
07.01.2024 | Витязь (Подольск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 2:4 |
05.01.2024 | Северсталь (Череповец) - Витязь (Подольск) | 4:3 |
03.01.2024 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Витязь (Подольск) | 6:1 |
30.12.2023 | Витязь (Подольск) - Спартак (Москва) | 5:4(От) |
28.12.2023 | Витязь (Подольск) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 2:3(Бул) |
24.12.2023 | Витязь (Подольск) - Динамо (Минск) | 6:4 |
21.12.2023 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Витязь (Подольск) | 5:2 |
19.12.2023 | Динамо (Минск) - Витязь (Подольск) | 4:1 |
07.12.2023 | Витязь (Подольск) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 1:4 |
05.12.2023 | Витязь (Подольск) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | 2:5 |
01.12.2023 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Витязь (Подольск) | 3:2(От) |
29.11.2023 | Авангард (Омск) - Витязь (Подольск) | 4:1 |
27.11.2023 | Барыс (Астана) - Витязь (Подольск) | 2:5 |
25.11.2023 | Витязь (Подольск) - Ак Барс (Казань) | 2:3 |
19.11.2023 | Северсталь (Череповец) - Витязь (Подольск) | 3:5 |
18.11.2023 | Северсталь (Череповец) - Витязь (Подольск) | 6:2 |
16.11.2023 | Динамо (Минск) - Витязь (Подольск) | 1:2 |
14.11.2023 | Сочи (Сочи) - Витязь (Подольск) | 1:3 |
13.11.2023 | Сочи (Сочи) - Витязь (Подольск) | 2:3 |
10.11.2023 | Витязь (Подольск) - Северсталь (Череповец) | 5:3 |
08.11.2023 | Витязь (Подольск) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) | 1:4 |
06.11.2023 | Витязь (Подольск) - Динамо (Москва) | 1:3 |
04.11.2023 | Витязь (Подольск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 2:3(Бул) |
30.10.2023 | Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Витязь (Подольск) | 3:2(Бул) |
28.10.2023 | Амур (Хабаровск) - Витязь (Подольск) | 4:2 |
26.10.2023 | Адмирал (Владивосток) - Витязь (Подольск) | 3:4(Бул) |
24.10.2023 | Динамо (Москва) - Витязь (Подольск) | 5:2 |
21.10.2023 | Витязь (Подольск) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 2:1 |
18.10.2023 | Витязь (Подольск) - Авангард (Омск) | 5:2 |
15.10.2023 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Витязь (Подольск) | 3:2(От) |
13.10.2023 | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Витязь (Подольск) | 8:1 |
11.10.2023 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Витязь (Подольск) | 3:0 |
09.10.2023 | Спартак (Москва) - Витязь (Подольск) | 5:1 |
06.10.2023 | Витязь (Подольск) - Барыс (Астана) | 3:2(От) |
04.10.2023 | Витязь (Подольск) - Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) | 2:1 |
02.10.2023 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Витязь (Подольск) | 9:1 |
28.09.2023 | Витязь (Подольск) - Лада (Тольятти) | 1:0(От) |
26.09.2023 | Витязь (Подольск) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) | 1:4 |
22.09.2023 | Динамо (Минск) - Витязь (Подольск) | 3:2 |
20.09.2023 | Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Витязь (Подольск) | 3:1 |
18.09.2023 | Ак Барс (Казань) - Витязь (Подольск) | 5:4(От) |
16.09.2023 | Витязь (Подольск) - Северсталь (Череповец) | 0:3 |
14.09.2023 | Витязь (Подольск) - Спартак (Москва) | 1:4 |
09.09.2023 | Витязь (Подольск) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) | 3:4 |
08.09.2023 | Витязь (Подольск) - Трактор (Челябинск) | 2:3 |
06.09.2023 | Витязь (Подольск) - Адмирал (Владивосток) | 2:1(Бул) |
04.09.2023 | Витязь (Подольск) - Динамо (Минск) | 0:7 |
02.09.2023 | Витязь (Подольск) - Амур (Хабаровск) | 2:4 |