Дата | Матч | Счет |
25.02.2024 | Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 3:2 |
23.02.2024 | Динамо (Минск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 1:5 |
20.02.2024 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Северсталь (Череповец) | 0:3 |
18.02.2024 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) | 4:3 |
15.02.2024 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | 2:0 |
13.02.2024 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Лада (Тольятти) | 2:1 |
11.02.2024 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Сочи (Сочи) | 8:1 |
08.02.2024 | Барыс (Астана) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 1:2(Бул) |
06.02.2024 | Авангард (Омск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 9:5 |
04.02.2024 | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 3:4 |
02.02.2024 | ЦСКА (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 1:2 |
29.01.2024 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 3:0 |
26.01.2024 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 5:1 |
24.01.2024 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Барыс (Астана) | 7:0 |
22.01.2024 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Динамо (Минск) | 1:2(От) |
19.01.2024 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) | 3:1 |
17.01.2024 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Амур (Хабаровск) | 6:2 |
14.01.2024 | Северсталь (Череповец) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 3:2 |
12.01.2024 | Спартак (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 2:5 |
10.01.2024 | Витязь (Подольск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 0:4 |
07.01.2024 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) | 1:2(От) |
05.01.2024 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 1:2 |
03.01.2024 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Витязь (Подольск) | 6:1 |
30.12.2023 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 4:0 |
27.12.2023 | ЦСКА (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 0:2 |
25.12.2023 | Динамо (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 2:3 |
23.12.2023 | Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 3:1 |
21.12.2023 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 6:2 |
19.12.2023 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Сочи (Сочи) | 7:2 |
07.12.2023 | Трактор (Челябинск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 1:3 |
05.12.2023 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 3:2(Бул) |
03.12.2023 | Металлург (Магнитогорск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 2:3(Бул) |
01.12.2023 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Витязь (Подольск) | 3:2(От) |
28.11.2023 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Динамо (Москва) | 5:3 |
25.11.2023 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) | 4:3(Бул) |
23.11.2023 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Спартак (Москва) | 3:2 |
20.11.2023 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 2:1 |
18.11.2023 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 1:2 |
16.11.2023 | Северсталь (Череповец) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 2:5 |
14.11.2023 | Ак Барс (Казань) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 2:4 |
11.11.2023 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 4:2 |
09.11.2023 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Трактор (Челябинск) | 4:3(От) |
06.11.2023 | Спартак (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 3:2 |
04.11.2023 | Витязь (Подольск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 2:3(Бул) |
02.11.2023 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Авангард (Омск) | 3:5 |
31.10.2023 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Ак Барс (Казань) | 2:3 |
27.10.2023 | Сочи (Сочи) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 5:4 |
25.10.2023 | Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 3:6 |
23.10.2023 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 2:3 |
21.10.2023 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 2:0 |
16.10.2023 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Адмирал (Владивосток) | 5:0 |
13.10.2023 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Динамо (Минск) | 3:2 |
11.10.2023 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 2:3 |
09.10.2023 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) | 6:2 |
06.10.2023 | ЦСКА (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 2:3 |
04.10.2023 | Динамо (Минск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 4:2 |
02.10.2023 | Сочи (Сочи) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 5:4 |
27.09.2023 | Сибирь (Новосибирск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 0:3 |
25.09.2023 | Адмирал (Владивосток) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 1:2 |
23.09.2023 | Амур (Хабаровск) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 0:4 |
20.09.2023 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Северсталь (Череповец) | 4:1 |
17.09.2023 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Сибирь (Новосибирск) | 1:2 |
15.09.2023 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Динамо (Москва) | 1:3 |
12.09.2023 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Спартак (Москва) | 0:3 |
08.09.2023 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 3:2 |
06.09.2023 | Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 4:3 |
04.09.2023 | Лада (Тольятти) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 0:3 |
02.09.2023 | Динамо (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 1:2 |