Дата | Матч | Счет |
26.02.2024 | Спартак (Москва) - Динамо (Минск) | 2:4 |
24.02.2024 | Спартак (Москва) - Северсталь (Череповец) | 5:3 |
20.02.2024 | Спартак (Москва) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) | 7:3 |
17.02.2024 | Спартак (Москва) - Ак Барс (Казань) | 0:3 |
14.02.2024 | Северсталь (Череповец) - Спартак (Москва) | 4:2 |
12.02.2024 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Спартак (Москва) | 1:5 |
10.02.2024 | Барыс (Астана) - Спартак (Москва) | 1:4 |
08.02.2024 | Авангард (Омск) - Спартак (Москва) | 3:5 |
02.02.2024 | Спартак (Москва) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 3:0 |
31.01.2024 | Спартак (Москва) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 1:2 |
29.01.2024 | Спартак (Москва) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) | 3:2 |
27.01.2024 | Спартак (Москва) - Динамо (Москва) | 4:3(Бул) |
23.01.2024 | Динамо (Москва) - Спартак (Москва) | 3:6 |
21.01.2024 | Ак Барс (Казань) - Спартак (Москва) | 4:3(Бул) |
19.01.2024 | Спартак (Москва) - Авангард (Омск) | 1:3 |
16.01.2024 | Спартак (Москва) - Витязь (Подольск) | 2:1 |
14.01.2024 | Спартак (Москва) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) | 2:6 |
12.01.2024 | Спартак (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 2:5 |
09.01.2024 | Динамо (Минск) - Спартак (Москва) | 3:1 |
07.01.2024 | Динамо (Москва) - Спартак (Москва) | 3:2(От) |
05.01.2024 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Спартак (Москва) | 3:1 |
30.12.2023 | Витязь (Подольск) - Спартак (Москва) | 5:4(От) |
28.12.2023 | Динамо (Минск) - Спартак (Москва) | 1:4 |
26.12.2023 | Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Спартак (Москва) | 2:1(Бул) |
24.12.2023 | Спартак (Москва) - Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) | 5:2 |
22.12.2023 | Спартак (Москва) - Динамо (Минск) | 4:2 |
19.12.2023 | Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Спартак (Москва) | 2:5 |
07.12.2023 | Спартак (Москва) - Сочи (Сочи) | 4:3 |
05.12.2023 | Спартак (Москва) - Динамо (Москва) | 8:7(От) |
02.12.2023 | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Спартак (Москва) | 3:2(Бул) |
30.11.2023 | Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) - Спартак (Москва) | 5:3 |
27.11.2023 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Спартак (Москва) | 1:4 |
25.11.2023 | Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Спартак (Москва) | 3:1 |
23.11.2023 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Спартак (Москва) | 3:2 |
21.11.2023 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Спартак (Москва) | 2:1 |
18.11.2023 | Спартак (Москва) - Лада (Тольятти) | 5:3 |
16.11.2023 | Спартак (Москва) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | 6:2 |
14.11.2023 | Спартак (Москва) - Динамо (Москва) | 4:3(От) |
11.11.2023 | Лада (Тольятти) - Спартак (Москва) | 4:3(Бул) |
09.11.2023 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Спартак (Москва) | 1:4 |
06.11.2023 | Спартак (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 3:2 |
04.11.2023 | Спартак (Москва) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) | 4:3 |
02.11.2023 | Спартак (Москва) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 0:3 |
31.10.2023 | Спартак (Москва) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 6:1 |
26.10.2023 | Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Спартак (Москва) | 4:3 |
24.10.2023 | Амур (Хабаровск) - Спартак (Москва) | 1:4 |
22.10.2023 | Адмирал (Владивосток) - Спартак (Москва) | 3:4 |
18.10.2023 | Сочи (Сочи) - Спартак (Москва) | 1:3 |
16.10.2023 | Сочи (Сочи) - Спартак (Москва) | 2:5 |
14.10.2023 | Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Спартак (Москва) | 2:4 |
11.10.2023 | Спартак (Москва) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 5:3 |
09.10.2023 | Спартак (Москва) - Витязь (Подольск) | 5:1 |
07.10.2023 | Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) - Спартак (Москва) | 3:4 |
04.10.2023 | Спартак (Москва) - Сибирь (Новосибирск) | 5:2 |
02.10.2023 | Спартак (Москва) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 2:4 |
30.09.2023 | Трактор (Челябинск) - Спартак (Москва) | 2:1(От) |
28.09.2023 | Северсталь (Череповец) - Спартак (Москва) | 3:5 |
26.09.2023 | Спартак (Москва) - Сочи (Сочи) | 2:3 |
23.09.2023 | Спартак (Москва) - Трактор (Челябинск) | 3:2(От) |
21.09.2023 | Спартак (Москва) - Барыс (Астана) | 6:3 |
18.09.2023 | Динамо (Москва) - Спартак (Москва) | 6:3 |
16.09.2023 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Спартак (Москва) | 3:2(От) |
14.09.2023 | Витязь (Подольск) - Спартак (Москва) | 1:4 |
12.09.2023 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Спартак (Москва) | 0:3 |
08.09.2023 | Спартак (Москва) - Адмирал (Владивосток) | 2:6 |
06.09.2023 | Спартак (Москва) - Амур (Хабаровск) | 5:3 |
04.09.2023 | Спартак (Москва) - Северсталь (Череповец) | 6:4 |
02.09.2023 | Спартак (Москва) - Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) | 3:4 |