Дата | Матч | Счет |
25.02.2024 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 2:0 |
22.02.2024 | Барыс (Астана) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 1:4 |
20.02.2024 | Авангард (Омск) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 4:2 |
18.02.2024 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Сочи (Сочи) | 2:1 |
15.02.2024 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Авангард (Омск) | 4:2 |
13.02.2024 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Динамо (Москва) | 1:2(От) |
06.02.2024 | Динамо (Москва) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 5:3 |
04.02.2024 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 4:5(Бул) |
02.02.2024 | Спартак (Москва) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 3:0 |
31.01.2024 | Трактор (Челябинск) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 2:1(Бул) |
26.01.2024 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) | 2:1(Бул) |
24.01.2024 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Ак Барс (Казань) | 1:4 |
22.01.2024 | Барыс (Астана) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 2:3 |
19.01.2024 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Северсталь (Череповец) | 0:3 |
17.01.2024 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Адмирал (Владивосток) | 4:2 |
15.01.2024 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 3:2 |
13.01.2024 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Лада (Тольятти) | 3:4(От) |
09.01.2024 | Лада (Тольятти) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 1:4 |
07.01.2024 | Ак Барс (Казань) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 2:1 |
05.01.2024 | Сочи (Сочи) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 1:4 |
03.01.2024 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Трактор (Челябинск) | 4:3 |
30.12.2023 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 4:0 |
28.12.2023 | Витязь (Подольск) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 2:3(Бул) |
26.12.2023 | Динамо (Минск) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 1:4 |
24.12.2023 | Лада (Тольятти) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 1:5 |
21.12.2023 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Ак Барс (Казань) | 2:1 |
19.12.2023 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Трактор (Челябинск) | 2:3(От) |
07.12.2023 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | 3:2(От) |
05.12.2023 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 3:2(Бул) |
02.12.2023 | Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 5:2 |
30.11.2023 | Ак Барс (Казань) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 3:2 |
27.11.2023 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Спартак (Москва) | 1:4 |
25.11.2023 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Лада (Тольятти) | 3:2(От) |
22.11.2023 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Динамо (Минск) | 1:4 |
18.11.2023 | Трактор (Челябинск) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 4:2 |
14.11.2023 | Адмирал (Владивосток) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 0:3 |
12.11.2023 | Адмирал (Владивосток) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 3:4(Бул) |
10.11.2023 | Амур (Хабаровск) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 2:3 |
09.11.2023 | Амур (Хабаровск) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 5:1 |
06.11.2023 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Сибирь (Новосибирск) | 2:3(Бул) |
04.11.2023 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 2:1 |
02.11.2023 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Барыс (Астана) | 2:3(Бул) |
31.10.2023 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) | 3:0 |
29.10.2023 | Северсталь (Череповец) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 4:2 |
27.10.2023 | Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 4:2 |
24.10.2023 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Барыс (Астана) | 5:2 |
22.10.2023 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Сибирь (Новосибирск) | 1:3 |
19.10.2023 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Амур (Хабаровск) | 1:3 |
17.10.2023 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) | 0:4 |
15.10.2023 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Витязь (Подольск) | 3:2(От) |
13.10.2023 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Трактор (Челябинск) | 2:1 |
10.10.2023 | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 4:1 |
08.10.2023 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 2:3(От) |
06.10.2023 | Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 0:4 |
03.10.2023 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Амур (Хабаровск) | 2:1(Бул) |
30.09.2023 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Адмирал (Владивосток) | 3:1 |
27.09.2023 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 3:1 |
25.09.2023 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Авангард (Омск) | 5:1 |
22.09.2023 | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 0:1 |
20.09.2023 | Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 2:1(Бул) |
18.09.2023 | Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 4:2 |
16.09.2023 | Трактор (Челябинск) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 2:1 |
14.09.2023 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 4:2 |
11.09.2023 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 1:0 |
09.09.2023 | Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 1:6 |
07.09.2023 | Авангард (Омск) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 3:2(От) |
04.09.2023 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | 2:1 |
02.09.2023 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) | 3:2(От) |