Дата | Матч | Счет |
26.02.2024 | Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) - Витязь (Подольск) | 2:1(От) |
25.02.2024 | Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 3:2 |
23.02.2024 | Сочи (Сочи) - Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) | 6:3 |
20.02.2024 | Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) - Сочи (Сочи) | 4:0 |
17.02.2024 | Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) - Динамо (Минск) | 2:4 |
15.02.2024 | Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) - Лада (Тольятти) | 3:1 |
13.02.2024 | Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 2:4 |
04.02.2024 | Витязь (Подольск) - Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) | 2:4 |
02.02.2024 | Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) - Адмирал (Владивосток) | 3:5 |
31.01.2024 | Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) - Витязь (Подольск) | 2:0 |
29.01.2024 | Сочи (Сочи) - Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) | 2:4 |
28.01.2024 | Сочи (Сочи) - Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) | 3:4(От) |
25.01.2024 | Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) - Динамо (Москва) | 1:5 |
19.01.2024 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) | 3:1 |
17.01.2024 | Динамо (Минск) - Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) | 2:5 |
16.01.2024 | Динамо (Минск) - Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) | 5:1 |
14.01.2024 | Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | 3:5 |
12.01.2024 | Северсталь (Череповец) - Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) | 2:1 |
09.01.2024 | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) | 1:2 |
07.01.2024 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) | 4:3 |
06.01.2024 | Динамо (Москва) - Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) | 7:1 |
04.01.2024 | Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) | 3:2(От) |
30.12.2023 | Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) | 4:1 |
28.12.2023 | Северсталь (Череповец) - Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) | 3:1 |
26.12.2023 | Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 1:2 |
24.12.2023 | Спартак (Москва) - Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) | 5:2 |
22.12.2023 | Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) - Трактор (Челябинск) | 2:5 |
05.12.2023 | Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) - Сочи (Сочи) | 5:4(От) |
02.12.2023 | Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 5:2 |
30.11.2023 | Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) - Спартак (Москва) | 5:3 |
27.11.2023 | Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) | 3:2 |
23.11.2023 | Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) - Ак Барс (Казань) | 1:0 |
18.11.2023 | Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) - Сибирь (Новосибирск) | 3:2(От) |
16.11.2023 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) | 5:4 |
12.11.2023 | Авангард (Омск) - Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) | 6:4 |
10.11.2023 | Барыс (Астана) - Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) | 1:2 |
08.11.2023 | Динамо (Москва) - Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) | 2:3(От) |
06.11.2023 | Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) - Северсталь (Череповец) | 3:4(Бул) |
05.11.2023 | Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) - Северсталь (Череповец) | 1:3 |
02.11.2023 | Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) | 2:3(От) |
31.10.2023 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) | 3:0 |
29.10.2023 | Трактор (Челябинск) - Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) | 5:2 |
27.10.2023 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) | 3:4(Бул) |
25.10.2023 | Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 3:6 |
22.10.2023 | Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) - Барыс (Астана) | 2:3(Бул) |
19.10.2023 | Динамо (Минск) - Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) | 3:4(Бул) |
16.10.2023 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) | 7:0 |
14.10.2023 | Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 3:4(От) |
11.10.2023 | Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) - Динамо (Минск) | 0:4 |
09.10.2023 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) | 6:2 |
07.10.2023 | Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) - Спартак (Москва) | 3:4 |
05.10.2023 | Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) | 2:4 |
04.10.2023 | Витязь (Подольск) - Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) | 2:1 |
02.10.2023 | Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) - Динамо (Москва) | 2:3 |
01.10.2023 | Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) - Авангард (Омск) | 3:4(От) |
29.09.2023 | Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) - Амур (Хабаровск) | 0:2 |
27.09.2023 | Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) | 3:2(Бул) |
23.09.2023 | Лада (Тольятти) - Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) | 5:1 |
21.09.2023 | Адмирал (Владивосток) - Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) | 3:1 |
19.09.2023 | Амур (Хабаровск) - Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) | 1:2(Бул) |
16.09.2023 | Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 0:4 |
14.09.2023 | Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) | 5:2 |
12.09.2023 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) | 2:1 |
10.09.2023 | Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 3:2(От) |
08.09.2023 | Ак Барс (Казань) - Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) | 5:1 |
06.09.2023 | Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) - Динамо (Минск) | 4:3 |
04.09.2023 | Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) - Сочи (Сочи) | 3:0 |
02.09.2023 | Спартак (Москва) - Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) | 3:4 |