Дата | Матч | Счет |
25.02.2024 | Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 2:0 |
23.02.2024 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 2:3(От) |
21.02.2024 | Ак Барс (Казань) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 2:4 |
17.02.2024 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа) | 3:0 |
15.02.2024 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 5:4(От) |
12.02.2024 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Спартак (Москва) | 1:5 |
10.02.2024 | Северсталь (Череповец) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 3:2(Бул) |
08.02.2024 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Адмирал (Владивосток) | 1:2 |
07.02.2024 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Сибирь (Новосибирск) | 3:2(От) |
04.02.2024 | Динамо (Москва) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 3:4(Бул) |
02.02.2024 | Витязь (Подольск) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 0:2 |
31.01.2024 | Спартак (Москва) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 1:2 |
29.01.2024 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 3:0 |
26.01.2024 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Динамо (Минск) | 3:5 |
24.01.2024 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Сочи (Сочи) | 1:2 |
21.01.2024 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Авангард (Омск) | 4:1 |
19.01.2024 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Амур (Хабаровск) | 3:2(От) |
16.01.2024 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 4:2 |
14.01.2024 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Витязь (Подольск) | 1:2 |
11.01.2024 | Лада (Тольятти) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 2:3(Бул) |
09.01.2024 | Металлург (Магнитогорск) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 5:3 |
07.01.2024 | Трактор (Челябинск) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 1:3 |
05.01.2024 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 1:2 |
03.01.2024 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Барыс (Астана) | 4:5(Бул) |
30.12.2023 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Динамо (Москва) | 2:0 |
28.12.2023 | Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 3:5 |
26.12.2023 | Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 1:2 |
23.12.2023 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 2:1(От) |
21.12.2023 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Витязь (Подольск) | 5:2 |
19.12.2023 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Северсталь (Череповец) | 0:1 |
07.12.2023 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Ак Барс (Казань) | 3:1 |
03.12.2023 | Сочи (Сочи) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 2:3(От) |
01.12.2023 | Сочи (Сочи) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 0:2 |
29.11.2023 | Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 3:2(Бул) |
27.11.2023 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 2:3 |
23.11.2023 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Лада (Тольятти) | 2:1(От) |
21.11.2023 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Спартак (Москва) | 2:1 |
18.11.2023 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 1:2 |
16.11.2023 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) | 5:4 |
12.11.2023 | Салават Юлаев (Уфа) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 1:3 |
10.11.2023 | Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 1:2 |
08.11.2023 | Адмирал (Владивосток) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 5:2 |
06.11.2023 | Амур (Хабаровск) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 1:4 |
04.11.2023 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Динамо (Москва) | 0:3 |
02.11.2023 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Динамо (Минск) | 1:2(От) |
27.10.2023 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Северсталь (Череповец) | 4:3 |
23.10.2023 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 2:3 |
21.10.2023 | Витязь (Подольск) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 2:1 |
19.10.2023 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 3:0 |
15.10.2023 | Авангард (Омск) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 4:1 |
13.10.2023 | Барыс (Астана) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 0:6 |
11.10.2023 | СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 2:3 |
09.10.2023 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) | 1:0 |
06.10.2023 | Динамо (Минск) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 3:2(Бул) |
04.10.2023 | Динамо (Москва) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 2:5 |
02.10.2023 | Спартак (Москва) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 2:4 |
30.09.2023 | Северсталь (Череповец) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 0:5 |
27.09.2023 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) | 3:1 |
25.09.2023 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Металлург (Магнитогорск) | 4:1 |
23.09.2023 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 1:2 |
20.09.2023 | Динамо (Минск) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 1:4 |
18.09.2023 | ЦСКА (Москва) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 1:2 |
16.09.2023 | Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) - Локомотив (Ярославль) | 0:4 |
12.09.2023 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) | 2:1 |
11.09.2023 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Сочи (Сочи) | 0:5 |
08.09.2023 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) | 3:2 |
06.09.2023 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Трактор (Челябинск) | 3:2(От) |
03.09.2023 | Локомотив (Ярославль) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) | 2:5 |